Bullshark Games slots
Bullshark Games is an independent slot studio whose earliest listed title, Mafia Clash, dates from November 2023. Its games are distributed through Hacksaw Gaming's OpenRGS platform, which the studio lists as a partner. The catalogue leans on 5x4 payline games and large cluster grids, typically with two RTP versions around 96.3% and 94.3%, and the studio highlights mechanics such as walking wilds and global multipliers alongside offbeat themes.
Quick answer
Bullshark Games has 42 slots in our database with an average RTP of 96.28%; its highest-RTP game is Astro Rumble (96.39%).
- Founded
- 2023
- Website
- bullsharkgames.io
Where to play Bullshark Games slots
None of our partners has confirmed Bullshark Games games yet. See our top-rated casinos.
Featured
Top Bullshark Games slots
Arctic Duel96.3% RTP
Arena of Iron96.33% RTP
Behind Bars: Masterplan96.29% RTP
Blood Rebels96.26% RTP
Boombear Bros96.32% RTP
Bullshark Brawl96.28% RTP
Buzz Patrol96.31% RTP
Captain Coil96.29% RTP
Clawsy Collector96.27% RTP
Crowned Corners96.3% RTP
Doctor Dust96.3% RTP
Gearlab Genius96.28% RTPBrowse and sort all 42
Newest Bullshark Games releases
Highest RTP
Biggest max win
Has official demo
Bullshark Games series
Best Bullshark Games slots by RTP
| Slot | RTP | Volatility |
|---|---|---|
| Astro Rumble | 96.39% | High |
| Mafia Clash | 96.35% | High |
| Arena of Iron | 96.33% | High |
| Boombear Bros | 96.32% | Medium |
| Belle the Blade Hunter | 96.31% | High |
| Buzz Patrol | 96.31% | Medium |
| Clover Club | 96.31% | High |
| Empress of the Shadows | 96.31% | Medium |
| Fury and Fortune | 96.31% | High |
| Lemur Levels | 96.31% | High |
Biggest max wins
| Slot | Max win | RTP |
|---|---|---|
| Bullride Loot | 20,000x | 96.29% |
| Holy Heist | 20,000x | 96.24% |
| Junkyard Kings 2 | 20,000x | 96.29% |
| Ancient Paws | 15,000x | 96.16% |
| Captain Coil | 15,000x | 96.29% |
| Clawsy Collector | 15,000x | 96.27% |
| Crowned Corners | 15,000x | 96.3% |
| Godly Gains | 15,000x | 96.26% |
| Grunt Gold | 15,000x | 96.17% |
| Lemur Levels | 15,000x | 96.31% |
A–Z
Every Bullshark Games slot from A to Z
B · 7
Behind Bars: MasterplanBelle the Blade HunterBlood RebelsBoombear BrosBullride LootBullshark BrawlBuzz PatrolC · 7
Captain CoilCharm of the DragonClawsy CollectorClover ClubCoop ClashCrowned CornersCulinary ClashD · 1
Doctor DustF · 1
Fury and FortuneH · 1
Holy HeistL · 1
Lemur LevelsW · 1
Wild Dojo StrikeQuestions
Frequently asked questions
How many slots has Bullshark Games made?
Our database lists 42 online slots from Bullshark Games, with an average published RTP of 96.28%.
When was Bullshark Games founded?
Bullshark Games was founded in 2023.
Which Bullshark Games slot has the highest RTP?
In our database, Astro Rumble has the highest published RTP at 96.39%. Casinos can run lower-RTP versions, so check the game's info screen.
Which Bullshark Games slot has the biggest max win?
In our database, Junkyard Kings 2 has the highest published max win at 20,000x the stake.
What is the newest Bullshark Games slot?
The most recent release in our database is Arctic Duel, released on 16 October 2026.
Can I play Bullshark Games slots for free?
Yes. 42 Bullshark Games slots have an official demo with play money, free for GambGenius members aged 18 and over.
What are the most popular Bullshark Games series?
Series with several games in our database include Junkyard Kings, Merlin.
Free membership
See every Bullshark Games slot — free
- Advanced filters: RTP, max win, features, mechanic and theme
- Full rules, payouts and strategy for 14,843 slots
- Play 7,061 official demos with play money
- Save offers, slots and guides to your shortlist
- Free, no card, 18+ only
Free · no card · 18+ only
Never sold · export or delete any time · What do members get?
Gambling should stay fun
Set deposit limits before you play, never chase losses and take regular breaks. If gambling stops being enjoyable, free and confidential help is available 24/7.
Joker Never Retires11 Sep 2026
Gobstopper Grind12 May 2026
Junkyard Kings 229 Apr 2026
Astro Rumble96.39% RTP
Mafia Clash96.35% RTP
Belle the Blade Hunter96.31% RTP
Clover Club96.31% RTP
Empress of the Shadows96.31% RTP
Fury and Fortune96.31% RTP
Lemur Levels96.31% RTP
Merlin's Mania96.31% RTP
Bullride Loot20,000x
Holy Heist20,000x
Ancient Paws15,000x
Godly Gains15,000x
Grunt Gold15,000x
Paper Biker15,000x
Piggy Cluster Hunt15,000x
Age of Seth96.29% RTP
Amazing Miceketeers96.24% RTP
Merlin's Alchemy2 games