Pragmatic Play slots
Pragmatic Play is a multi-product B2B supplier of online casino content, founded in 2015, headquartered in Gibraltar with a large office in Malta, and licensed in many regulated markets including Great Britain, Malta and Gibraltar. Its slot studio releases new titles at a high cadence, typically several per month, and the company also supplies live casino, bingo and other RNG games through a single integration. The slot portfolio is best known for pay-anywhere tumbling games with random multipliers, long-running franchises, and network promotions such as Drops & Wins.
Quick answer
Pragmatic Play has 1,022 slots in our database with an average RTP of 96.19%; its highest-RTP game is The Catfather (98.1%).
- Founded
- 2015
- Headquarters
- Gibraltar
- Parent company
- Veridian (Gibraltar) Limited
- Website
- www.pragmaticplay.com
Where to play Pragmatic Play slots
- Aurivo Casino100% up to $1,00030x bonusPlay Pragmatic Play slots at Aurivo Casino (opens in new tab)
18+. New customers. Min dep $20. 30x bonus wagering. Max bet $5. 30 days. 200 spins on Book of Dead at $0.20. Credited in daily batches of 20 over 10 days. Full T&Cs apply.
- Velmora150 No-Wager Free SpinsNo wageringPlay Pragmatic Play slots at Velmora (opens in new tab)
18+. New customers. Min dep $20. No wagering. 7 days. 150 spins on Big Bass Bonanza at $0.10. Full T&Cs apply.
- Lunaro100% up to $30025x bonusPlay Pragmatic Play slots at Lunaro (opens in new tab)
18+. New customers. Min dep $10. 25x bonus wagering. Max bet $5. 30 days. 100 spins on Gates of Olympus at $0.20. Full T&Cs apply.
Featured
Top Pragmatic Play slots
Gates of Olympus96.5% RTP
Sweet Bonanza96.48% RTP
Big Bass Bonanza96.71% RTP
Wolf Gold96.01% RTP
The Dog House96.51% RTP
Sugar Rush96.5% RTP
Starlight Princess96.5% RTP
Fruit Party96.5% RTP
Buffalo King Megaways96.52% RTP
Great Rhino Megaways96.5% RTP
Gates of Olympus 100096.5% RTP
Sweet Bonanza 100096.53% RTPBrowse and sort all 1,022
Play Pragmatic Play slots at Aurivo Casino
- Aurivo Casino100% up to $1,00030x bonusPlay Pragmatic Play slots at Aurivo Casino (opens in new tab)
18+. New customers. Min dep $20. 30x bonus wagering. Max bet $5. 30 days. 200 spins on Book of Dead at $0.20. Credited in daily batches of 20 over 10 days. Full T&Cs apply.
Newest Pragmatic Play releases
Sweet Bonanza Pop20 Oct 2026
Chests Of Cai Shen - Infinity16 Oct 2026
Cheetah Wild8 Oct 2026RVRa vs Osiris: Eternity8 Oct 2026
Pelican Payday6 Oct 2026
Deep Sea Frenzy5 Oct 2026
Wonders of Aztec5 Oct 2026BRBone Rush Megaways1 Oct 2026
Forever Split Megaways1 Oct 2026
Wild West Standoff1 Oct 2026ZAZombie Academy Megaways1 Oct 2026
Gates of Olympus 250028 Sep 2026Highest RTP
The Catfather98.1% RTPMSMerlin's Madness Megaways98.09% RTPAVAngel vs Sinner Eternal Battle98.04% RTPTVThunder vs Underworld98.04% RTPGOGates of Heaven Super Scatter98.03% RTPMMMadame Mystique Megaways98.03% RTPTDThe Dog House - No Dog Left Behind98.02% RTPTDThe Dog Mansion: Royal Hunt98.02% RTPWWWild West Bounty98.02% RTPGOGates of Heaven 100098.01% RTPMMMadame Mystique Enhanced RTP98.01% RTPRVRa vs Osiris: Eternity98.01% RTPBiggest max win
Fortune of Aztec100,000x
Mahjong Wins 2100,000xMWMahjong Wins 3 - Black Scatter100,000x
Mahjong Wins Super Scatter100,000x
Mahjong Wins Triple Pot100,000xOWOlympus Wins Super Scatter100,000xWBWukong - Black Scatter100,000x
Buffalo King93,750x
Extra Juicy60,000xCCatrix50,000xGOGates of Eddie Super Button50,000xHas official demo
Gates of Olympus96.5% RTP
Sweet Bonanza96.48% RTP
Big Bass Bonanza96.71% RTP
Wolf Gold96.01% RTP
The Dog House96.51% RTP
Sugar Rush96.5% RTP
Starlight Princess96.5% RTP
Fruit Party96.5% RTP
Buffalo King Megaways96.52% RTP
Great Rhino Megaways96.5% RTP
Gates of Olympus 100096.5% RTP
Sweet Bonanza 100096.53% RTPPragmatic Play series
Best Pragmatic Play slots by RTP
| Slot | RTP | Volatility |
|---|---|---|
| The Catfather | 98.1% | — |
| Merlin's Madness Megaways | 98.09% | High |
| Angel vs Sinner Eternal Battle | 98.04% | High |
| Thunder vs Underworld | 98.04% | High |
| Gates of Heaven Super Scatter | 98.03% | Medium |
| Madame Mystique Megaways | 98.03% | High |
| The Dog House - No Dog Left Behind | 98.02% | High |
| The Dog Mansion: Royal Hunt | 98.02% | High |
| Wild West Bounty | 98.02% | High |
| Gates of Heaven 1000 | 98.01% | High |
Biggest max wins
| Slot | Max win | RTP |
|---|---|---|
| Fortune Ace Super Scatter | 100,000x | 96.5% |
| Fortune of Aztec | 100,000x | 96.5% |
| Mahjong Wins 2 | 100,000x | 96.5% |
| Mahjong Wins 3 - Black Scatter | 100,000x | 97% |
| Mahjong Wins Super Scatter | 100,000x | 96.5% |
| Mahjong Wins Triple Pot | 100,000x | 96.5% |
| Olympus Wins Super Scatter | 100,000x | 96.5% |
| Wukong - Black Scatter | 100,000x | 96.5% |
| Buffalo King | 93,750x | 96.06% |
| Extra Juicy | 60,000x | 96.52% |
A–Z
Every Pragmatic Play slot from A to Z
# · 26
1GO Rush 10003 Buzzing Wilds3 Dancing Monkeys3 Genie Wishes3 Kingdoms - Battle of Red Cliffs3 Magic Eggs5 Frozen Charms Megaways5 Lions5 Lions Dance5 Lions Gold5 Lions Megaways5 Lions Megaways 25 Lions Reborn5 Rabbits Megaways6 Jokers7 Clovers of Fortune7 Monkeys7 Piggies777 Rush777 Wheel Blitz8 Dragons8 Golden Dragon Challenge888 Bonanza888 Dragons888 Gold888 of OlympusA · 25
African ElephantAladdin and the SorcererAladdin's TreasureAlien InvadersAnaconda GoldAncient EgyptAncient Egypt ClassicAncient Island MegawaysAngel vs SinnerAngel vs Sinner Eternal BattleAnimal Magic 1000Anime Cosplay VSAnime Mecha MegawaysArgonautsAsgardAztec BlazeAztec BonanzaAztec GemsAztec Gems DeluxeAztec Gems MegawaysAztec KingAztec King MegawaysAztec PowernudgeAztec SmashAztec Treasure HuntB · 102
Badge BlitzBali DragonBandit MegawaysBang Gacor 1000Bankroll Reload 1 LineBankroll Reload 3 LinesBankroll Reload 5 LinesBarbarBarn FestivalBarnyard Megahays MegawaysBattle Ground Zero MegawaysBC Game OlympusBear CrazyBeauty SalonBee KeeperBee LandBeowulfBerry Flavors 3 LinesBetano BonanzaBetter Barn House BonanzaBeware The Deep MegawaysBig Bang 3 LinesBig Bass - Hold & SpinnerBig Bass - Keeping it ReelBig Bass Amazon XtremeBig Bass BlastBig Bass BonanzaBig Bass Bonanza - Reel ActionBig Bass Bonanza 1000Big Bass Bonanza 3 ReelerBig Bass Bonanza MegawaysBig Bass Boxing Bonus RoundBig Bass Christmas - Frozen LakeBig Bass Christmas BashBig Bass Cluster CatchBig Bass Day at the RacesBig Bass Floats My BoatBig Bass Football BonanzaBig Bass HalloweenBig Bass Halloween 2Big Bass Halloween 3Big Bass Halloween Splash 1000Big Bass Hold & Spinner MegawaysBig Bass Mission Fishin'Big Bass Raceday RepeatBig Bass Reel RepeatBig Bass Return to the RacesBig Bass Secrets of the Golden LakeBig Bass SplashBig Bass Splash 1000Big Bass Trophy CatchBig Bass Vegas 1000Big Bass Vegas Double Down DeluxeBig Bass Xmas ExtremeBig Burger Load it up with Xtra cheeseBig Duck Splash 1000Big JuanBigger Barn House BonanzaBigger Bass Blizzard - Christmas CatchBigger Bass BonanzaBigger Bass SplashBigger, Better Barn House BonanzaBingo ManiaBingo SlotBingo Slot 3 LinesBingo Slot 5 LinesBison SpiritBlack BullBlack DiamondBlack Diamond 1 LineBlack Diamond 3 LinesBlack Diamond 5 LinesBlade & FangsBlazing Wilds MegawaysBlitz Super WheelBloody DawnBomb BonanzaBonanza GoldBone Rush MegawaysBook of Aztec KingBook of ChilliBook of El DoradoBook of Golden SandsBook of KingdomsBook of MonstersBook of the FallenBook of Tut MegawaysBook of VikingsBounty GoldBounty HunterBow of ArtemisBrick House BonanzaBronco SpiritBubble PopBubble Up!Bubble WildBubble Wild 2Buffalo KingBuffalo King MegawaysBuffalo King Untamed MegawaysBull FiestaBusy BeesC · 73
Cachorro SortudoCaishen's CashCaishen's Cash PotsCaishen's GoldCandy BlitzCandy Blitz BombsCandy Blitz BOOMCandy CornerCandy Jar ClustersCandy PopCandy RushCandy StarsCandy Stash BonanzaCandy VillageCappadociaCaptain Kraken MegawaysCarnival of VeniceCash BonanzaCash BoxCash ChipsCash ElevatorCash PatrolCash SurgeCasino Heist MegawaysCastle of FireCasumo BonanzaCatrixCeltic GoldChase for GloryCheeky EmperorCheetah WildChests of Cai ShenChests Of Cai Shen - InfinityChests of Cai Shen 2Chicken ChaseChicken DropChilli HeatChilli Heat MegawaysChilli Heat Spicy SpinsChristmas Big Bass BonanzaChristmas Carol MegawaysChronos Sands of EternityCleocatraClover GoldClub TropicanaClub Tropicana - Happy HourCode of CairoCoffee WildColossal Cash ZoneCongo CashCongo Cash XLCool Stone AgeCosmic CashCosmic CatchCosmic Clusters!Country FarmingCoven RisingCowboy CoinsCowboys GoldCrank It UpCrazy 7sCrazy JungleCrazy Pizza 1 LineCrown of FireCrypto GenesysCrystal Caverns MegawaysCULTCurse of the Werewolf MegawaysCyber HeistCyber Heist 1000Cyber Pup MegawaysCyberheist CityCyclops SmashD · 43
Dance PartyDawn of AtenDay of DeadDaytona GoldDeath DominionDeep Sea FrenzyDemon PotsDevil JokerDevil's 13DeviliciousDiablo 13Diamond CascadeDiamond StrikeDiamonds are Forever 3 LinesDiamonds Of EgyptDice and FireDing Dong Christmas BellsDino DropDisco LadyDJ NekoDoce BrasilDouguie's DelightsDown the RailsDrago - Jewels of FortuneDragon BlessingDragon Gold 88Dragon HeroDragon Hot Hold and SpinDragon King Hot PotsDragon KingdomDragon Kingdom - Eyes of FireDragon Pots MegawaysDragon TigerDragon Tiger FortunesDragon's Gate - Bonus ChoiceDrill that GoldDucks'n'EggsDuel of Night & DayDulzura TricolorDwarf & DragonDwarven GoldDwarven Gold DeluxeDynamite Diggin DougE · 23
Eastern FuryEgg RushEgypt BonanzaEgyptian FortunesEl Dorado The City of GoldEl Dorado The City of Gold MegawaysEl Huaso SuertudoElemental Gems MegawaysEmerald KingEmerald King - Wheel of WealthEmerald King Rainbow RoadEmotiwinsEmperor CaishenEmpty the BankEscape the Pyramid - Fire & IceEternal DiamondsEternal Empress - Freeze TimeExcalibur UnleashedExtra JuicyExtra Juicy MegawaysEye of CleopatraEye of SpartacusEye of the StormF · 67
Fairytale FortuneFandango'sFandango's 1 LineFandango's 3 LinesFangtastic FreespinsFat PandaFiesta FortuneFinger Lick'n Free SpinsFire 88Fire ArcherFire Hot 100Fire Hot 20Fire Hot 40Fire Hot 5Fire PortalsFire StampedeFire Stampede 2Fire Stampede UltimateFire StrikeFire Strike 2Firebird SpiritFish EyeFishin' ReelsFloating Dragon - Dragon Boat FestivalFloating Dragon - Year of the SnakeFloating Dragon Hold and SpinFloating Dragon MegawaysFloating Dragon New Year Festival Ultra Megaways Hold & SpinFloating Dragon Wild HorsesFlying HippoFonzo's Feline FortunesFootball Blitz Top Card LatinoForest FrenzyForest TreasureForever Split MegawaysForge of OlympusForging WildsFortune AceFortune Ace Super ScatterFortune DragonFortune Hit'n RollFortune of AztecFortune of GizaFortune of HeavenFortune of OlympusFortunes of AztecFreya 1000Frightening FrankieFrogs & BugsFrozen TropicsFruit PartyFruit Party 2Fruit Party DiceFruit Party Oranje JackpotFruit RainbowFruit SlotFruit Slot 1 LineFruit Slot 3 LinesFruit Slot 5 LinesFruits of the AmazonFruity BlastFruity TreatsFTN RushFu Fu FuFurry Bonanza MegawaysFury of AnubisFury of Odin MegawaysG · 73
Games in OlympusGames in Olympus 1000Gates of AztecGates of BitcasinoGates of Eddie Super ButtonGates of FTNGates of Gatot KacaGates of Gatot Kaca 1000Gates of Gatot Kaca Super ScatterGates of HadesGates of HeavenGates of Heaven 1000Gates of Heaven Super ScatterGates of InterGates of LeoforosGates of LeoVegas 1000Gates of OlympusGates of Olympus 1000Gates of Olympus 1000 DiceGates of Olympus 2500Gates of Olympus DiceGates of Olympus PachiGates of Olympus POPGates of Olympus Super ScatterGates of Olympus Xmas 1000Gates of Party CasinoGates of PyrothGates of RizkGates of ToumbaGates of UniverseGates of ValhallaGates of XibalbaGatot Kaca's FuryGears of HorusGem ElevatorGem Fire FortuneGem TrioGemineGems BonanzaGems of SerengetiGemstoneGenie's Gem BonanzaGlorious RomeGoblin Heist PowerNudgeGods of GizaGods of OblivionGods vs WarriorsGold Carp BonanzaGold OasisGold PartyGold Party 2 - After HoursGold PortalsGold RushGold TrainGolden BeautyGolden OxGolden PigGolden RetrieverGood Luck & Good FortuneGorilla MayhemGrace of EbisuGrave GrabbersGraveyard ShiftGravity BonanzaGreat Ghosts!Great LagoonGreat ReefGreat RhinoGreat Rhino DeluxeGreat Rhino MegawaysGreedy Fortune PigGreedy WolfGreek GodsH · 42
Hades Inferno 1000HammerstormHand of Midas 2Happy CircusHappy DragonHappy FortuneHappy HoovesHappy NetsHarvest Moon - Grave ProfitsHasan Gamdom AdventureHaunted CryptHeart of CleopatraHeart of RioHeart of VenusHeartbreakersHeist for the Golden NuggetsHelios - Triple SunHell ButcherHellvis WildHercules and PegasusHercules Son of ZeusHeroic SpinsHimalayan WildHockey AttackHockey BonanzaHockey LeagueHockey League Wild MatchHokkaido WolfHoliday RideHoney Honey HoneyHot ChilliHot FiestaHot PepperHot SafariHot SakeHot to BurnHot to Burn - 7 Deadly Free SpinsHot to Burn ExtremeHot to Burn Hold and SpinHot to Burn MultiplierHot TunaHundreds and ThousandsI · 8
Ice LobsterIce MintsIdol Pop FeverInca QueenInfective WildIrish Cash ChipsIrish CharmsIrish CrownJ · 41
Jackpot BlazeJackpot HunterJade ButterflyJade LegendsJajanan PasarJane Hunter and the Mask of MontezumaJasmine DreamsJeitinho BrasileiroJelly CandyJelly ExpressJewel BonanzaJewel RushJewels of RaJohn Hunter and Galileo's SecretsJohn Hunter and the Aztec TreasureJohn Hunter and the Book of MysteryJohn Hunter and the book of TutJohn Hunter and the Book of Tut RespinJohn Hunter and the Mayan GodsJohn Hunter and the Quest for Bermuda RichesJohn Hunter and the secrets of Da Vinci's TreasureJohn Hunter and the Tomb of the Scarab QueenJohn Hunter nell'Antica RomaJoias da FoliaJoker Blast BonanzaJoker Jewels DiceJoker KingJoker RaceJoker's JewelsJoker's Jewels CashJoker's Jewels DazzleJoker's Jewels Hold & SpinJoker's Jewels HotJoker's Jewels WildJoker's RevengeJourney to the WestJuicy FruitsJuicy Fruits MultiholdJumbo SafariJungle GorillaJurassic GiantsK · 12
Kadita Ocean FuryKiller NightKing of SpearKing's JewelsKingdom of AsgardKingdom of AtlantisKingdom of The DeadKings and Queens 3 LinesKnight Hot SpotzKnights vs BarbariansKoi PondKTVL · 47
Ladbrokes HeatLady GodivaLady of the MoonLadybug LuckLamp Of InfinityLaunch to RichesLava BallsLegend of Heroes MegawaysLeprechaun CarolLeprechaun SongLittle GemLobster Bob's Crazy Crab ShackLobster Bob's Sea Food and Win ItLobster HouseLoki's RichesLost Gems of BrusselsLost Inca's GoldLotus TreasureLucky BullLucky Day at the RacesLucky DiceLucky DogLucky Dragon BallLucky DragonsLucky Drums 88Lucky DuckerLucky FishingLucky Fishing MegawaysLucky Fortune TreeLucky Grace And CharmLucky LightningLucky MonkeyLucky MouseLucky New YearLucky New Year - Tiger TreasuresLucky NumberLucky OxLucky PandaLucky PhoenixLucky Phoenix MegawaysLucky Phoenix Megaways 2Lucky TigerLucky Tiger 1000Lucky Tiger GoldLucky's Wild PubLucky's Wild Pub 2Luxor of CleopatraM · 68
Macaco SortudoMad MuertosMad OrchestraMadame DestinyMadame Destiny MegawaysMadame Mystique Enhanced RTPMadame Mystique MegawaysMafiosa Dead or a LlamaMagic CrystalsMagic JourneyMagic Money MazeMagical MoonMagician's SecretsMahjong PandaMahjong WinsMahjong Wins - Gong Xi Fa CaiMahjong Wins 2Mahjong Wins 3 - Black ScatterMahjong Wins BonusMahjong Wins Super ScatterMahjong Wins Triple PotMahjong XMajestic Express - Gold RunMammoth Gold MegawaysMaster Chen's FortuneMaster GemsMaster JokerMedusa StrikeMedusa's StoneMerlin's Madness MegawaysMermaid's Treasure TroveMerry BellsMight of Freya MegawaysMight of RaMighty KongMighty Munching MelonsMini Mafia MegawaysMining RushMochimonMoleionaireMoney Money MoneyMoney MouseMoney RollMoney StacksMoney Stacks MegawaysMonkey King RushMonkey MadnessMonkey WarriorMonster SuperlancheMoon RushMoonshotMr Null's Wicked WaresMr Tain's Fishing AdventuresMr Tain's Fury: Wild Wild GladiatorMr Tain's Party NightMr Toad Gold MegawaysMuertos Multiplier MegawaysMummy's JewelsMummy's Jewels 100Mustang GoldMustang Gold MegawaysMustang TrailMysteriousMysterious EgyptMystery MiceMystery of the OrientMystic ChiefMystic WishesO · 12
O Vira-Lata CarameloOcean FantasyOctobeer FortunesOdds On WinnerOishii BonanzaOld Gold Miner MegawaysOlympus WinsOlympus Wins Super ScatterOodles of NoodlesOracle of GoldOrbital MiningOut of the WoodsP · 37
Panda KingdomPanda's FortunePanda's Fortune 2Pandemic RisingPanther QueenPeak PowerPeaky BlindersPeaky Blinders 2Peking LuckPelican PaydayPenguins Christmas Party TimePeppe's Pepperoni Pizza PlazaPeru CandylandPhoenix ForgePig FarmPiggy Bank BillsPiggy BankersPinup GirlsPirate GoldPirate Gold DeluxePirate Golden AgePirate Quest 1000Pirate's RichesPirates PubPixie WingsPIZZA! PIZZA? PIZZA!Plants vs AliensPlushie WinsPompeii Megareels MegawaysPot of FortunePower of Merlin MegawaysPower of NinjaPower of Thor MegawaysPub KingsPuffers Vs SharksPyramid BonanzaPyramid KingR · 46
Ra vs OsirisRa vs Osiris: EternityRabbit GardenRaging BullRaging Waterfall MegawaysRainbow GoldRainbow ReelsRat RoyaleRatinho SortudoRed Chili Hunter 5 LinesRed Hot LuckRed White Blue 1 LineRed White Blue 3 LinesRed White Blue 5 LinesRedbeard & Co.Reel BanksReel GangstersRelease the BisonRelease the KrakenRelease the Kraken 2Release the Kraken MegawaysReligion of ChampionsResurrecting RichesReturn of the DeadRevenge of Loki MegawaysRide The LightningRipe RewardsRise of Giza PowerNudgeRise of MontezumaRise of PyramidsRise of SamuraiRise of Samurai 4Rise Of Samurai IIIRise of Samurai MegawaysRiver of StyxRizk BonanzaRobber StrikeRock VegasRocket Blast MegawaysRolling in TreasuresRomeo and JulietRoo BonanzaRujak BonanzaRunaway 7sRunning SushiRussian Attack 3 LinesS · 110
Safari KingSaiyan ManiaSamurai CodeSanatorium SecretsSantaSanta's Great GiftsSanta's SlaySanta's WonderlandSanta's Xmas RushSaray RuyasiSatoshi SpinsSavannah LegendSavannah RichesSea FantasySecret City GoldSharks!Shia Safavids TreasureShield of SpartaShining Hot 100Shining Hot 20Shining Hot 40Shining Hot 5Skeleton BombsSky BountySleeping DragonSleeping Dragon Ultra DarkSlime PopSlot DunkSlushie PartySmoke'EmSmugglers CoveSnabbare BonanzaSnakes & Ladders - Snake EyesSnakes and Ladders MegadiceSnow PartySparta vs the Empire Jackpot StarSpartan KingSpellbinding MysterySpellmasterSpin & Score MegawaysSpirit of AdventureSpooky FortuneStar BountyStar JackpotsStar Pirates CodeStarlight Archer 1000Starlight ChristmasStarlight PrincessStarlight Princess 1000Starlight Princess PachiStarlight Princess Super ScatterStarlight WinsStarz MegawaysSteamin' ReelsSticky BeesStoiximan BonanzaStrawberry CocktailStreet RacerStrike FrenzyStriking Hot 5Sugar RushSugar Rush 1000Sugar Rush 2015Sugar Rush DiceSugar Rush Summer TimeSugar Rush Super ScatterSugar Rush Valentine's DaySugar Rush WinterSugar Rush XmasSugar Supreme PowernudgeSugar TwistSugar Twist 1000Summer PartySumo Supreme MegawaysSunnydaze AsylumSuper 7sSuper Golden SpinsSuper Gummy StrikeSuper JokerSuper M88Super Peru FestSuper SergeSuper Tiki StrikeSuper XSupermaniaSusu & KokoSweet BaklavaSweet BonanzaSweet Bonanza 1000Sweet Bonanza 1000 DiceSweet Bonanza 2500Sweet Bonanza DiceSweet Bonanza PopSweet Bonanza Super ScatterSweet Bonanza XmasSweet BurstSweet Cherry BlossomSweet CrazeSweet FiestaSweet Fiesta 1000Sweet KingdomSweet LootSweet PowernudgeSweet Rush BonanzaSweet Rush FiestaSweet SurpriseSweet Surprise 3 LinesSweetie 6Sword of AresSword of Party CasinoT · 80
Tales of EgyptTemple GuardiansTemujin TreasuresThe Alter EgoThe Amazing Money MachineThe Big DawgsThe Big Dog HouseThe Bird HouseThe Blarney StoneThe CatfatherThe Catfather Part IIThe ChampionsThe ConquerorThe Dog HouseThe Dog House - Dog or AliveThe Dog House - Muttley CrewThe Dog House - No Dog Left BehindThe Dog House - Royal HuntThe Dog House Dice ShowThe Dog House MegawaysThe Dog House Megaways 1000The Dog House MultiholdThe Dog Mansion MegawaysThe Dog Mansion: Royal HuntThe Great Chicken EscapeThe Great Stick-UpThe Green SunThe Hand of MidasThe Knight KingThe Magic Cauldron - Enchanted BrewThe Money Men MegawaysThe Red QueenThe Roo HouseThe Tiger WarriorThe Tweety HouseThe Ultimate 5The Wild GangThe Wild MachineThor vs HerculesThree Star FortuneThunder vs UnderworldThunder vs Underworld 250Tic Tac TakeTigre SortudoTiki Hut MegawaysTimber StacksTiny ToadsTipsy Yeti MegawaysTo Peiratiko MultiholdTouro SortudoTowering FortunesTrain to SeoulTransylvaniaTransylvania ManiaTreasure HorseTreasure of the PharaohsTreasure TrawlerTreasure WildTreasures of OsirisTreasures of the Pharaohs 1 LineTreasures of the Pharaohs 3 LinesTreasures of the Pharaohs 5 LinesTree of RichesTrees of TreasureTriple DragonsTriple Hop PotsTriple JokersTriple Pot DiamondTriple Pot GoldTriple TigersTrolling 1000Tropical PopTropical Punch 3 LinesTropical Punch Night Dream 3 LinesTropical TikiTucanitoTukanitoTundra's FortuneTut's Treasure TowerTwilight PrincessV · 14
Vampires vs WolvesVampy PartyVbet Sweet BonanzaVegas Adventures with Mr GreenVegas MagicVegas NightsVermin KingVia Del CorsoViking & StrikingViking ForgeVikings vs TrollsVolcano GoddessVoodoo MagicVoyager's QuestW · 50
Waves of PoseidonWealthy FrogWheel O'GoldWheel of HappinessWild Beach PartyWild Bison ChargeWild BoosterWild Celebrity Bus MegawaysWild DepthsWild GladiatorsWild Hop&DropWild PixiesWild SevensWild Sevens 1 LineWild Sevens 3 LinesWild Sevens 5 LinesWild SkullzWild SpellsWild WalkerWild West BountyWild West DuelsWild West GoldWild West Gold Blazing BountyWild West Gold MegawaysWild West StandoffWild Wild BananasWild Wild JokerWild Wild PearlsWild Wild RageWild Wild RichesWild Wild Riches MegawaysWild Wild Riches ReturnsWild Wild WolfWild Wildebeest WinsWildiesWildman Super BonanzaWisdom of AthenaWisdom of Athena 1000Wisdom of Athena 1000 XmasWitch Blood MegawaysWitch Heart MegawaysWitches CauldronWolf GoldWolf Gold 4 PackWolf Gold DiceWolf Gold Power JackpotWolf Gold UltimateWonders of AztecWrath of NezhaWukong - Black ScatterX · 1
Xmas SparkQuestions
Frequently asked questions
How many slots has Pragmatic Play made?
Our database lists 1,022 online slots from Pragmatic Play, with an average published RTP of 96.19%.
When was Pragmatic Play founded?
Pragmatic Play was founded in 2015 and is based in Gibraltar.
Which Pragmatic Play slot has the highest RTP?
In our database, The Catfather has the highest published RTP at 98.1%. Casinos can run lower-RTP versions, so check the game's info screen.
Which Pragmatic Play slot has the biggest max win?
In our database, Mahjong Wins Triple Pot has the highest published max win at 100,000x the stake.
What is the newest Pragmatic Play slot?
The most recent release in our database is Sweet Bonanza Pop, released on 20 October 2026.
Can I play Pragmatic Play slots for free?
Yes. 752 Pragmatic Play slots have an official demo with play money, free for GambGenius members aged 18 and over.
What are the most popular Pragmatic Play series?
Series with several games in our database include Big Bass, Gates of Olympus, Sweet Bonanza, The Dog House, Wolf Gold.
Free membership
See every Pragmatic Play slot — free
- Advanced filters: RTP, max win, features, mechanic and theme
- Full rules, payouts and strategy for 14,843 slots
- Play 7,061 official demos with play money
- Save offers, slots and guides to your shortlist
- Free, no card, 18+ only
Free · no card · 18+ only
Never sold · export or delete any time · What do members get?
Gambling should stay fun
Set deposit limits before you play, never chase losses and take regular breaks. If gambling stops being enjoyable, free and confidential help is available 24/7.
Wild West Gold3 games
Madame Destiny Megaways2 games