Relax Gaming slots
Relax Gaming is a Malta-based B2B casino supplier founded in 2010 that develops its own slots and also distributes content from partner studios through its Powered By Relax and Silver Bullet aggregation programmes. Its in-house studio is best known for the Money Train and Money Cart franchises, the Tumble series of cascading slots, and branded collaborations with streaming communities such as CasinoGrounds. It also runs the Dream Drop progressive jackpot network, which many of its slots are released into as separate jackpot versions.
Quick answer
Relax Gaming has 206 slots in our database with an average RTP of 95.81%; its highest-RTP game is Book of 99 (99%).
- Founded
- 2010
- Headquarters
- Sliema, Malta
- Website
- relax-gaming.com
Where to play Relax Gaming slots
- Aurivo Casino100% up to $1,00030x bonusPlay Relax Gaming slots at Aurivo Casino (opens in new tab)
18+. New customers. Min dep $20. 30x bonus wagering. Max bet $5. 30 days. 200 spins on Book of Dead at $0.20. Credited in daily batches of 20 over 10 days. Full T&Cs apply.
Featured
Top Relax Gaming slots
Money Train 296.4% RTP
Temple Tumble96.25% RTP
Money Train96.2% RTP
Money Train 396.1% RTP
Money Train 496.1% RTP
Snake Arena96.25% RTP
Dead Man's Trail96.29% RTP
Iron Bank96.2% RTP
Book of 9999% RTP
Beast Mode96.32% RTP
AgroCulture96.1% RTP
Beast Gains96.1% RTPBrowse and sort all 206
Play Relax Gaming slots at Aurivo Casino
- Aurivo Casino100% up to $1,00030x bonusPlay Relax Gaming slots at Aurivo Casino (opens in new tab)
18+. New customers. Min dep $20. 30x bonus wagering. Max bet $5. 30 days. 200 spins on Book of Dead at $0.20. Credited in daily batches of 20 over 10 days. Full T&Cs apply.
Newest Relax Gaming releases
Cloudforge15 Oct 2026
Money Train 524 Sep 2026
Nugget Ridge3 Sep 2026
AgroCulture13 Aug 2026
Midnight Marauder - ClusterBreaker25 Jun 2026
World Class Kick Off Dream Drop4 Jun 2026
Guitar Quest28 May 2026DSDigger's Dough22 Apr 2026
Cod of Thunder Dream Drop24 Mar 2026AOArena of Fortune12 Mar 2026
Treasure Tumble12 Mar 2026
Beast Gains5 Mar 2026Highest RTP
Biggest max win
Has official demo
Relax Gaming series
Best Relax Gaming slots by RTP
| Slot | RTP | Volatility |
|---|---|---|
| Book of 99 | 99% | Very high |
| Marching Legions | 98.12% | High |
| Money Cart | 98% | High |
| Money Cart 2 | 98% | Very high |
| Epic Joker | 97% | High |
| Dragons Awakening | 96.96% | Medium |
| Erik the Red | 96.95% | Low–medium |
| Zombie Circus | 96.92% | — |
| Hellcatraz | 96.88% | Very high |
| Powerspin | 96.84% | Medium |
Biggest max wins
| Slot | Max win | RTP |
|---|---|---|
| Money Train 3 | 100,000x | 96.1% |
| Money Train 5 | 100,000x | 96.1% |
| Sloth Tumble | 100,000x | 96.11% |
| Hellcatraz | 51,840x | 96.88% |
| Money Train 2 | 50,000x | 96.4% |
| Dead Man's Trail | 50,000x | 96.29% |
| Dead Riders Trail | 50,000x | 96.2% |
| Hazakura Ways | 50,000x | 96.37% |
| Helios Fury | 50,000x | 96.27% |
| Iron Bank 2 | 50,000x | 96% |
A–Z
Every Relax Gaming slot from A to Z
A · 8
AgroCultureAmpedAncient TumbleArena of FortuneAtlantis CrushAttila The HunAura GodAussies vs EmusB · 18
Bacon BankrollBanana TownBanana Town Dream DropBeast GainsBeast ModeBeellionaires Dream DropBill & CoinBill & Coin 2Bill & Coin 2 Dream DropBill & Coin Dream DropBlender BlitzBone RaidersBonsai Dragon BlitzBonsai Dragon Blitz Dream DropBook of 99Book of PowerBounty CountyBumble TumbleC · 14
Camelot CashCash in TransitCastaway CoveCaveman BobCelestial BuffaloChip SpinCloudforgeCluster TumbleCluster Tumble Dream DropCod of Thunder Dream DropConquer BabylonCowabunga Dream DropCranky PandaCurse of the MummiesD · 8
Dead Man's TrailDead Mans Trail Dream DropDead Riders TrailDeep DescentDigger's DoughDivine AnarchyDragons AwakeningDream Drop DiamondsF · 9
Fang's InfernoFang's Inferno Dream DropFat FoxFeather FuryFireWins FactoryFly Cat$ Dream DropFrank's DinerFreaked out FishFrequent FlyerG · 8
Gadgets 'N' GogglesGalactic Racers Dream DropGiants & SheepGlyph of GodsGrim The Splitter Dream DropGroovy Knights Dream DropGrowing Grandma Dream DropGuitar QuestH · 9
Hazakura WaysHelios FuryHellcatrazHellcatraz 2 Dream DropHercules Unleashed Dream DropHeroes' GatheringHexHorror HotelHot Rod RacersM · 27
Magawa vs MinesMagnetzMarching LegionsMasked TreasuresMega FlipMega HeistMega MasksMega MineMidnight MarauderMidnight Marauder - ClusterBreakerMidnight Marauder Dream DropMoney CartMoney Cart 2Money Cart 3Money Cart 4Money SleighMoney TrainMoney Train 2Money Train 3Money Train 4Money Train 5Money Train Origins Dream DropMonkey Gods of the IncaMonkeys Go WildMultiplier OdysseyMummy MultiplierMystic MultipliersN · 7
Napoleon vs RabbitsNecromancer’s GateNeko Night Dream DropNet GainsNet Gains Dream DropNuclear TumbleNugget RidgeP · 8
Pharaoh's Last WishPinata Popper Dream DropPlunderlandPowerspinPrimal TimesPrimal Times Dream DropPurrrminatorPurrrminator Dream DropQ · 1
Quackin' ReelsS · 18
Sails of FortuneSanta's StackSanta's Stack Dream DropShark WashSloth TumbleSnake ArenaSnake Arena 2Snake Arena Dream DropSnake's Gold Dream DropSpace Attacks Dream DropSpace MinersSpace Miners Dream DropSpirit KingSpirit of The BeastSt Louis 1904Sultan SpinsSwag Bag BonanzaSweetopia RoyaleT · 25
Templar TumbleTemplar Tumble 2 Dream DropTemplar Tumble Dream DropTemple TumbleTemple Tumble 2 Dream DropTesla's InventionThe Great PigsbyThe Great Pigsby Dream DropThe Great Pigsby MegapaysThe Great Pigsby MegawaysThe Sorcerers ShuffleThe TumblesTiger Kingdom Infinity ReelsTiger ShrineTipping Point Drop ZoneTitan StrikeTNT TumbleTNT Tumble Dream DropTop Dawg$Torii TumbleTotem Guardians Dream DropTower TumbleTreasure TumbleTreasure Tumble Dream DropTroll's GoldW · 10
Wild ChapoWild Chapo 2Wild Chapo 2 Dream DropWild Chapo Dream DropWild HikeWild YieldWildchemyWinter ChampionsWorld Class Kick OffWorld Class Kick Off Dream DropZ · 1
Zombie CircusQuestions
Frequently asked questions
How many slots has Relax Gaming made?
Our database lists 206 online slots from Relax Gaming, with an average published RTP of 95.81%.
When was Relax Gaming founded?
Relax Gaming was founded in 2010 and is based in Sliema, Malta.
Which Relax Gaming slot has the highest RTP?
In our database, Book of 99 has the highest published RTP at 99%. Casinos can run lower-RTP versions, so check the game's info screen.
Which Relax Gaming slot has the biggest max win?
In our database, Money Train 5 has the highest published max win at 100,000x the stake.
What is the newest Relax Gaming slot?
The most recent release in our database is Cloudforge, released on 15 October 2026.
Can I play Relax Gaming slots for free?
Yes. 171 Relax Gaming slots have an official demo with play money, free for GambGenius members aged 18 and over.
What are the most popular Relax Gaming series?
Series with several games in our database include Dead Man's Trail, Iron Bank, Money Train, Snake Arena, Temple Tumble.
Free membership
See every Relax Gaming slot — free
- Advanced filters: RTP, max win, features, mechanic and theme
- Full rules, payouts and strategy for 14,843 slots
- Play 7,061 official demos with play money
- Save offers, slots and guides to your shortlist
- Free, no card, 18+ only
Free · no card · 18+ only
Never sold · export or delete any time · What do members get?
Gambling should stay fun
Set deposit limits before you play, never chase losses and take regular breaks. If gambling stops being enjoyable, free and confidential help is available 24/7.
Marching Legions98.12% RTP
Money Cart98% RTP
Money Cart 298% RTP
Epic Joker97% RTP
Dragons Awakening96.96% RTP
Erik the Red96.95% RTP
Zombie Circus96.92% RTP
Hellcatraz96.88% RTP
Powerspin96.84% RTP
It's Time96.74% RTP
Jumbo Juicy96.68% RTP
Sloth Tumble100,000x
Dead Riders Trail50,000x
Hazakura Ways50,000x
Helios Fury50,000x
Iron Bank 250,000x
Lure of Fortune50,000x
Mega Mine50,000x
Ancient Tumble96.1% RTP
Bill & Coin 24 games
Money Cart 44 games
Wild Chapo 24 games
The Great Pigsby Megapays4 games
Templar Tumble 2 Dream Drop3 games