Amusnet (EGT) slots
Amusnet, known until 2021 as EGT Interactive, is the online gaming arm of the Bulgarian EGT group and develops slots, live casino games and, more recently, land-based cabinets from its base in Sofia. Its online catalogue leans heavily on classic fruit and 'Hot' style slots such as Burning Hot, Shining Crown and the Golden Coins and Extra Crown families, many of which also come in Dice editions. Most of its slots include a card-colour gamble option and can be linked to the studio's in-house mystery jackpots, notably Jackpot Cards and Golden Coins Link.
Quick answer
Amusnet (EGT) has 425 slots in our database with an average RTP of 96.15%; its highest-RTP game is Extra Crown Deluxe (97.2%).
- Founded
- 2012
- Headquarters
- Sofia, Bulgaria
- Parent company
- EGT (Euro Games Technology)
- Website
- amusnet.com
Where to play Amusnet (EGT) slots
None of our partners has confirmed Amusnet (EGT) games yet. See our top-rated casinos.
Featured
Top Amusnet (EGT) slots
Cairo Dice96.53% RTP
Crazy Red96.17% RTP
Mystic Tiger96.01% RTP
100 Extra Crown Buy Bonus96.08% RTP
20 Extra Crown Buy Bonus96.08% RTP
20 Pirate Bombs95.87% RTP
40 Extra Crown Buy Bonus96.08% RTP
Art of Gold 6 Reels96.05% RTP
Caramelo Sortudo95.96% RTP
Latin Heart96% RTP
Latin Heart Dice96% RTP
Tiki Tiki Boo Boo95.98% RTPBrowse and sort all 425
Newest Amusnet (EGT) releases
Book of Waka-Waka Buy Bonus21 Oct 2026
Clover Dice Super Pot21 Oct 2026
Pot o'Pumpkins21 Oct 2026
100 Extra Crown Coin Boost14 Oct 2026
Golden Rabbit14 Oct 2026
Grace of Cleopatra Buy Bonus14 Oct 2026
40 Vampire Beast Triple Boost Golden Coins Link7 Oct 2026
Aztec Glory Buy Bonus7 Oct 2026
Kebab Super Pot7 Oct 2026
40 Lucky Wilds Hot Coin Boost30 Sep 2026
Cherry Cherry Baby30 Sep 2026
Majestic Forest Buy Bonus30 Sep 2026Highest RTP
Extra Crown Deluxe97.2% RTP
El Dogiachi 100097% RTP
Golden Tiger97% RTP
Golden Tiger 100097% RTP
Action Money96.94% RTP
Secrets of Sherwood96.89% RTP
Fruits & Gold96.85% RTP
Fruits & Gold Dice96.85% RTP
Golden Mouse96.75% RTP
Diamond Plus96.73% RTP
Diamond Plus - Valentine's Edition96.73% RTP
Diamond Plus Football Edition96.73% RTPBiggest max win
Has official demo
100 Extra Crown Buy Bonus96.08% RTP
20 Extra Crown Buy Bonus96.08% RTP
20 Pirate Bombs95.87% RTP
40 Extra Crown Buy Bonus96.08% RTP
Art of Gold 6 Reels96.05% RTP
Cairo Dice96.53% RTP
Candy Dice96.45% RTP
Candy Palace96.45% RTP
Candy Palace - Christmas Edition96.45% RTP
Caramelo Sortudo95.96% RTP
Coin Gobbler96.27% RTP
Coin Gobbler - Christmas Edition96.27% RTPAmusnet (EGT) series
100 Extra Crown Coin Boost18 games
40 Extra Crown Triple Boost Golden Coins Link13 games
100 Power Hot Coin Boost12 games
100 Burning Hot Buy Bonus11 games
100 Bulky Fruits Buy Bonus10 games
100 Art of Gold6 games
20 Diamond Plus6 games
100 Fruits & Gold Coin Boost5 games
40 Glossy Hot5 games
100 Bulky Dice5 games
Caramelo Sortudo5 games
40 Vampire Beast4 gamesBest Amusnet (EGT) slots by RTP
| Slot | RTP | Volatility |
|---|---|---|
| Extra Crown Deluxe | 97.2% | Very high |
| El Dogiachi 1000 | 97% | — |
| Golden Tiger | 97% | — |
| Golden Tiger 1000 | 97% | Very high |
| Action Money | 96.94% | Medium |
| Secrets of Sherwood | 96.89% | Low–medium |
| Fruits & Gold | 96.85% | Low–medium |
| Fruits & Gold Dice | 96.85% | Low–medium |
| Golden Mouse | 96.75% | Very high |
| Diamond Plus | 96.73% | Medium |
Biggest max wins
| Slot | Max win | RTP |
|---|---|---|
| Coin Gobbler | 6,000x | 96.27% |
| Coin Gobbler - Christmas Edition | 6,000x | 96.27% |
| 100 Extra Crown Buy Bonus | 5,000x | 96.08% |
| 40 Extra Crown Buy Bonus | 5,000x | 96.08% |
| Mystic Tiger | 5,000x | 96.01% |
| 20 Pirate Bombs | 3,000x | 95.87% |
| Crazy Red | 3,000x | 96.17% |
| 20 Extra Crown Buy Bonus | 2,024x | 96.08% |
| Latin Heart | 2,000x | 96% |
| Latin Heart Dice | 2,000x | 96% |
A–Z
Every Amusnet (EGT) slot from A to Z
# · 149
10 Alebrijes Eternal10 Bulky Fruits10 Burning Heart10 Glossy Hot10 Lucky Wilds Hot10 Power Hot10 Vampire Beast100 Alebrijes Eternal100 Art of Gold100 Art of Gold Dice Edition100 Bulky Dice100 Bulky Fruits100 Bulky Fruits Buy Bonus100 Burning Hot100 Burning Hot Buy Bonus100 Cats100 Dice100 Extra Crown100 Extra Crown 6 reels100 Extra Crown Buy Bonus100 Extra Crown Coin Boost100 Extra Crown Mystery Pot100 Fruits & Gold100 Fruits & Gold Coin Boost100 Glossy Hot100 Glossy Hot Coin Boost100 Golden Bass100 Golden Coins100 Golden Coins Dice Edition100 Golden Coins: Reel Fishing100 Lucky Wilds Hot100 Lucky Wilds Hot Coin Boost100 Lucky Wilds Hot Mystery Pot100 Power Hot100 Power Hot Coin Boost100 Power Hot Dice Edition100 Super Dice100 Super Hot100 Wild Gobbler2 Dragons20 Alebrijes Eternal20 Aztec Coins20 Bulky Dice20 Bulky Fruits20 Bulky Fruits Buy Bonus20 Burning Dice20 Burning Hot20 Burning Hot Buy Bonus20 Dazzling Hot20 Diamond Plus20 Diamonds20 Extra Crown20 Extra Crown Buy Bonus20 Glossy Hot20 Golden Bass20 Golden Coins20 Golden Coins - Christmas Edition20 Golden Coins Dice Edition20 Golden Coins: Reel Fishing20 Hot Blast20 Joker Dice20 Joker Reels20 Lucky Wilds Hot20 Pirate Bombs20 Power Hot20 Power Hot Dice20 Power Hot Dice Edition20 Super Dice20 Super Hot20 Vampire Beast20 Wild Goals20 Wild Goals Dice20 Wild Gobbler27 Dice27 Eternal Hot27 Eternal Hot Buy Bonus27 Wild Shots27 Wild Shots Dice27 Wins30 Spicy Dice30 Spicy Fruits30 Summer Bliss40 Alebrijes Eternal40 Almighty Ramses II40 Art of Gold 6 Reels Dice Edition40 Art of Gold Dice Edition40 Bulky Dice40 Bulky Dice 6 reels40 Bulky Fruits40 Bulky Fruits 6 Reels40 Bulky Fruits Buy Bonus40 Burning Dice40 Burning Hot40 Burning Hot 6 Reels40 Burning Hot Buy Bonus40 Diamond Plus40 Extra Crown40 Extra Crown 6 Reels40 Extra Crown Buy Bonus40 Extra Crown Classic Dice40 Extra Crown Coin Boost40 Extra Crown Mystery Pot40 Extra Crown Triple Boost Golden Coins Link40 Fruits & Gold40 Fruits & Gold Coin Boost40 Glossy Hot40 Glossy Hot Coin Boost40 Golden Bass40 Golden Coins40 Golden Coins Dice Edition40 Golden Coins: Reel Fishing40 Hot & Cash40 King40 Lucky King40 Lucky Wilds Hot40 Lucky Wilds Hot Coin Boost40 Lucky Wilds Hot Mystery Pot40 Luxury Dice40 Mega Clover40 Mystic Gem40 Power Hot40 Power Hot Coin Boost40 Power Hot Dice Edition40 Power Hot Triple Boost Golden Coins Link40 Super Dice40 Super Hot40 Ultra Respin40 Vampire Beast40 Vampire Beast Triple Boost Golden Coins Link40 Wild Gobbler5 Alebrijes Eternal5 Burning Heart5 Dazzling Hot5 Diamond Plus5 Extra Crown5 Glossy Dice5 Glossy Hot5 Great Star5 Hot Dice5 Juggle Fruits5 Lucky Wilds Hot5 Power Hot50 Amazons' Battle50 Horses7 & Crystals7 & Crystals Dice7 Fire Dice81 Dice81 WinsA · 18
Action MoneyAge of TroyAlmighty Ramses IIAloha PartyAlpha InstinctAmaterasu's Treasures x1000Amazing AmazoniaAmazons' BattleAmazons' StoryAncient CoinsAncient DynastyArt of GoldArt of Gold 6 ReelsAsian PalaceAztec DiceAztec ForestAztec GloryAztec Glory Buy BonusB · 19
Bier O'MeterBier O'Meter DiceBison ChargeBlue HeartBlue OceansBonus DiceBook of DiceBook of MagicBook of Waka-WakaBook of Waka-Waka Buy BonusBrave CatBrilliant DiceBulky DiceBulky FruitsBulky Fruits Buy BonusBurning DiceBurning HotBurning Hot 6 ReelsBurning Hot Buy BonusC · 34
Cairo DiceCandy DiceCandy PalaceCandy Palace - Christmas EditionCandy Palace 1000Caramel DiceCaramel Dice - Christmas EditionCaramel DropsCaramel HotCaramel Hot - Christmas EditionCaramelo SortudoCasino ManiaCats RoyalCavemen and DinosaursCheeky CherryCherry Cherry BabyChicão Sortudo Super PotCircus BrilliantClover Dice Super PotClover IslandsClover Super PotCocktail DiceCocktail RushCocktail Rush - Easter EditionCocktail Rush Buy BonusCoin GobblerCoin Gobbler - Christmas EditionCoin Gobbler Dice EditionCoral IslandCrazy Bugs IICrazy OctopusCrazy RedCrazy Red Nest QuestCrime King 1000D · 24
Dancing DeadDark QueenDiamond PlusDiamond Plus - Valentine's EditionDiamond Plus Football EditionDice & DinosaursDice & RollDice & Roll - Christmas EditionDice DecoDice Deco Super PotDice HighDice of MagicDice of Magic - Easter EditionDice of RaDice of SherwoodDice PlusDice VikingsDice WaysDorothy's FairylandDragon HotDragon RebornDragon ReelsDragon SpiritDrops of WaterE · 17
Easter FrogEaster Frog DiceEgypt DiceEgypt SkyEl Dogiachi 1000Emperor's PalaceEmpress CharmExtra CrownExtra Crown ClassicExtra Crown Classic Buy BonusExtra Crown Classic DiceExtra Crown DeluxeExtra Crown DiceExtra JokerExtra StarsExtreme DiceExtremely HotF · 16
Fast MoneyFlaming DiceFlaming HotFlaming Hot 6 ReelsFlaming Hot ExtremeFootball Palace 1000Forest BandForest TaleFortune SpellsFortune Spells Buy BonusFrog StoryFroggy DiceFruits & GoldFruits & Gold DiceFruits KingdomFruity TimeG · 18
Game of LuckGenius of LeonardoGold & CrystalsGold DustGolden MouseGolden OxGolden RabbitGolden SnakeGolden TigerGolden Tiger 1000Gorgon's LuckGrace of CleopatraGrace of Cleopatra Buy BonusGreat 27Great AdventureGreat EmpireGreat SpartaGreek FortuneJ · 1
Jungle AdventureL · 9
Latin HeartLatin Heart DiceLegend of ZeusLegendary RomeLike a DiamondLucky & WildLucky BuzzLucky HotLucky WoodM · 15
MagellanMagic GuardiansMajestic ForestMajestic Forest Buy BonusMayan SpiritMighty SpartaMini Burning HotMini Supreme HotMini Ultimate HotMore Dice & RollMore Like a DiamondMore Lucky & WildMystic TigerMystic UrnsMythical TreasureN · 1
Neon DiceO · 7
Ocean DiceOcean RushOil Company IIOlympus GloryOlympus Glory Buy BonusOrient StoryOrient Story DeluxeP · 12
Panda's GoldPenguin StylePhoenix StarPhoenix Star Super PotPin Up QueensPorko Boost Super PotPorko Collect Super PotPorko WinsPot o'PumpkinsPower HotPower of Triton Book of WaterPyramid Gold Triple Boost Golden Coins LinkQ · 1
Queen of RioR · 16
Rainbow DiceRainbow LuckRainbow QueenRetro CabaretRetro StyleRich WorldRichness DiceRichness FactoryRise of RARolling DiceRolling Dice - Christmas EditionRoman CoinsRoute of MexicoRoyal GardensRoyal Gardens Buy BonusRoyal SecretsS · 18
Savanna's LifeSecrets of AlchemySecrets of CairoSecrets of SherwoodSeker BaklavaShining CrownShining Crown Buy BonusShining DiceSpanish PassionSparta DiceSparta LegendStoichkov#8Summer BlissSuper 20Super Crazy Red x1000Supreme DiceSupreme HotSweet CheeseT · 14
Tesoro d'Oro Triple Boost Golden Coins LinkThe Big JourneyThe ExplorersThe Great EgyptThe Secrets of LondonThe Story of AlexanderThe Story of Alexander 2The White WolfThumbelina's DreamTiki Tiki Boo BooTirol FestToad Super PotTriple Fortune FestivalTrophy Rush Triple BoostU · 1
Ultimate HotV · 9
Vampire BeastVampire DiceVampire NightVenezia D'oroVersailles GoldVersailles Gold Buy BonusViking RisingVizier Of The North x1000Volcano WealthZ · 1
Zodiac WheelQuestions
Frequently asked questions
How many slots has Amusnet (EGT) made?
Our database lists 425 online slots from Amusnet (EGT), with an average published RTP of 96.15%.
When was Amusnet (EGT) founded?
Amusnet (EGT) was founded in 2012 and is based in Sofia, Bulgaria.
Which Amusnet (EGT) slot has the highest RTP?
In our database, Extra Crown Deluxe has the highest published RTP at 97.2%. Casinos can run lower-RTP versions, so check the game's info screen.
Which Amusnet (EGT) slot has the biggest max win?
In our database, Coin Gobbler has the highest published max win at 6,000x the stake.
What is the newest Amusnet (EGT) slot?
The most recent release in our database is Book of Waka-Waka Buy Bonus, released on 21 October 2026.
Can I play Amusnet (EGT) slots for free?
Yes. 384 Amusnet (EGT) slots have an official demo with play money, free for GambGenius members aged 18 and over.
What are the most popular Amusnet (EGT) series?
Series with several games in our database include Bulky Fruits, Burning Hot, Extra Crown, Golden Coins, Power Hot.
Free membership
See every Amusnet (EGT) slot — free
- Advanced filters: RTP, max win, features, mechanic and theme
- Full rules, payouts and strategy for 14,843 slots
- Play 7,061 official demos with play money
- Save offers, slots and guides to your shortlist
- Free, no card, 18+ only
Free · no card · 18+ only
Never sold · export or delete any time · What do members get?
Gambling should stay fun
Set deposit limits before you play, never chase losses and take regular breaks. If gambling stops being enjoyable, free and confidential help is available 24/7.