BGaming slots
BGaming is a Malta-based iGaming content provider whose team has made casino games since 2012 and launched the BGaming brand in 2018; it operates through Stable Games Ltd under a Malta Gaming Authority B2B licence. Its catalogue spans classic-style fruit and 'Million' slots, bonus-buy video slots, Megaways and TRUEWAYS titles, Merge Up games and a large range of casual games. The studio promotes provably fair technology, and recurring characters such as Elvis Frog anchor several of its series.
Quick answer
BGaming has 316 slots in our database with an average RTP of 96.53%; its highest-RTP game is Cat’s Soup (98.06%).
- Founded
- 2018
- Headquarters
- Valletta, Malta
- Website
- bgaming.com
Where to play BGaming slots
None of our partners has confirmed BGaming games yet. See our top-rated casinos.
Featured
Top BGaming slots
3 Lucky Monkeys Hold & Win96.98% RTP
Always Up! x1000096.05% RTP
Bling Blitz Diamond Drop96% RTP
Chicken Fire95.9% RTP
Clash of Gods Power Duel96.5% RTP
Fortune Trio: Minions Of Fu95.05% RTP
Golden Avalon Hold and Win97.1% RTP
HOT ROCKET 5x 3x 2x96.1% RTP
Jewel Boom Super Drop96.5% RTP
Joker X Love96.23% RTP
Lucky Pack: 2026 Cup96.1% RTP
Magic Mummy MEGAWAYS97% RTPBrowse and sort all 316
Newest BGaming releases
Noche de Almas20 Oct 2026
Spider Circus Hold and Win19 Oct 2026
Red and Hot Chilli7 Oct 2026
Witchcraft Riches5 Oct 2026
Divine Queen: Power of Sun1 Oct 2026
Cats Love Yummy30 Sep 2026
3 Lucky Monkeys Hold & Win28 Sep 2026
Bonanza Billion Merge Up+24 Sep 2026
Red Hot Chilli Chickens17 Sep 2026
Johnny vs Chicken15 Sep 2026
Wincent Wolf8 Sep 2026
Fortune Trio: Minions Of Fu27 Aug 2026Highest RTP
Cat’s Soup98.06% RTPSKSpace Knight Merge Up 298% RTP
St. Patrick's Pots97.75% RTP
St. Patrick’s Pots Hold and Win97.75% RTP
Sweet Samurai97.6% RTP
Sugar Mix97.37% RTP
Wild Wick97.35% RTP
Dice Million97.34% RTP
Fruit Million97.34% RTP
Fruit Million Easter97.34% RTP
Fruit Million Halloween97.34% RTP
Fruit Million Oktoberfest97.34% RTPBiggest max win
Has official demo
3 Lucky Monkeys Hold & Win96.98% RTP
All-Star Fruits97.04% RTP
Aloha King Elvis94.98% RTP
Always Up!96.07% RTP
Always Up! x1000096.05% RTP
Aztec Clusters97% RTP
Aztec Magic Bonanza96.11% RTP
Big Atlantis Frenzy96.77% RTP
Big Boat Big catch97.2% RTP
Blackbeard’s Bounty96.2% RTP
Bling Blitz Diamond Drop96% RTP
Candy Monsta94.03% RTPBGaming series
Best BGaming slots by RTP
| Slot | RTP | Volatility |
|---|---|---|
| Cat’s Soup | 98.06% | Medium |
| Space Knight Merge Up 2 | 98% | High |
| St. Patrick's Pots | 97.75% | Medium |
| St. Patrick’s Pots Hold and Win | 97.75% | Medium |
| Sweet Samurai | 97.6% | Medium–high |
| Sugar Mix | 97.37% | Low–medium |
| Wild Wick | 97.35% | Very high |
| Dice Million | 97.34% | Medium–high |
| Fruit Million | 97.34% | Medium–high |
| Fruit Million Easter | 97.34% | Medium–high |
Biggest max wins
| Slot | Max win | RTP |
|---|---|---|
| Mechanical Clover | 24,360x | 95.42% |
| Blackbeard’s Bounty | 20,000x | 96.2% |
| Bonanza Billion Xtreme | 20,000x | 96.97% |
| Gold Of Minos | 15,360x | 96% |
| Alien Fruits | 15,000x | 95.97% |
| Beer Bonanza | 15,000x | 95.97% |
| Bonanza Billion | 15,000x | 95.97% |
| Bonanza Billion Merge Up+ | 15,000x | 97.04% |
| Bonanza Billion X-mas | 15,000x | 95.97% |
| Clover Bonanza | 15,000x | 95.97% |
A–Z
Every BGaming slot from A to Z
A · 21
AdventuresAlchemist BonanzaAlchemy AcademyAlice WonderLuckAlien FruitsAlien Fruits 2Alien Fruits 3All Lucky CloversAll-Star FruitsAloha King ElvisAloha King Elvis X-masAlways Up!Always Up! x10000Arrow SlotAvalon: The Lost KingdomAztec ClustersAztec IrwinAztec Magic BonanzaAztec Magic DeluxeAztec Magic MEGAWAYSAztec’s Claw Wild DiceB · 27
Backyard GrillBeast BandBeer BonanzaBig Atlantis FrenzyBig Boat Big catchBig Bucks SaloonBig Tuna BonanzaBitcoin MillionBlackbeard’s BountyBlazing Fire Pots Hold & SpinBling Blitz Diamond DropBob's Coffee ShopBonanza BillionBonanza Billion Merge Up+Bonanza Billion X-masBonanza Billion XtremeBonanza TrillionBone BonanzaBook Of CatsBook of Cats MEGAWAYSBook of Hidden TombsBook of KemetBook of Panda MEGAWAYSBook of PyramidsBrave VikingBurning Chilli 243Burning Chilli XC · 20
Candy MonstaCandy Monsta HalloweenCandy Monsta St.ValentinesCandy Monsta X-masCarnival BonanzaCatch the Gold Hold and WinCatdianaCats Love YummyCat’s SoupCherry FiestaChicken FireChicken RushClash of Gods Power DuelClash of Gods: Anubis vs HadesCleopatra MillionClover BonanzaClucking HellClustersDomCrazy StarterCrystal ClustersD · 23
Deep SeaDerby RushDesert TreasureDiamond of JungleDice BonanzaDice MillionDig Dig DiggerDiner WarDisco PartyDivine BattleDivine Queen: Heart of IceDivine Queen: Power of SunDoddy And Haddzy BonanzaDomnitorsDomnitors DeluxeDomnitor’s TreasureDoomsday SaloonDoors of SolDragon Age Hold & WinDragon Queen MEGAWAYSDragon's DungeonDragon’s Gold 100Dusty DuelF · 25
Face OffFantasy ParkFiesta Blaze BonanzaFiesta ClustersFire LightningForgottenFortuna TRUEWAYSFortune BellsFortune Trio: Minions Of FuForty Fruity MillionFour Lucky CloverFour Lucky DiamondsFoxy Wild HeartFrenzy ClustersFrog's SpellFrozen FruitFruit MillionFruit Million EasterFruit Million HalloweenFruit Million OktoberfestFruit Million RespinFruit Million St.PatricksFruit Million St.ValentinesFruit Million SummerFruit Million X-masG · 20
GangsterzGates of PowerGemhallaGemhalla X-masGemhalla XtremeGemzaGemza X-masGift RushGod of Wealth Hold And WinGold MagnateGold Of MinosGold Rush FrogGold Rush – Johnny CashGolden Avalon Hold and WinGolden Paw: Hold & WinGolden Pinata Hold and WinGolden PrideGrand Buffalo Hold and WinGrand MustangGrand PatronH · 13
Halloween BonanzaHaunted ReelsHawaii CocktailsHeart of TikiHello EasterHit The RouteHot Chilli BellsHot Chilli Bells 100Hot Chilli Bells 100 X-masHOT ROCKET 5x 3x 2xHot Rocket Mega PotzHottest 666House of SinsI · 1
Izzi ArtJ · 12
Jackpot TerminalJewel Boom Super DropJohnny CashJohnny the OctopusJohnny vs ChickenJoker QueenJoker StacyJoker vs JokerJoker X LoveJoker’s MillionJourney FlirtJungle QueenL · 21
Lady Lucky GunLady Wolf MoonLady Wolf Moon MEGAWAYSLoki LootLuck & MagicLucky 8 Merge UpLucky BlueLucky CrewLucky Dama MuertaLucky Dragon MultiDice XLucky DuckyLucky Ducky X-masLucky Farm BonanzaLucky Farm Bonanza EasterLucky Lady’s CloverLucky Lager x9990Lucky LuLucky OakLucky Pack: 2026 CupLucky SweetsLucky TurkeyM · 22
Magic Mummy MEGAWAYSManeki 88 FortunesManeki 88 GoldManeki 88 Gold X-masMechanical CloverMechanical OrangeMerge UpMerge Up 2Mice & Magic Wonder SpinMirax Circus QueenMiss Cherry FruitsMiss Cherry Fruits Jackpot PartyMiss Cherry Fruits St.ValentinesMiss Cherry Fruits X-masMiss Cherry Wild FramesMoney MakerMonster HuntMulti RushMummy’s GoldMystery GardenMystery HeistMystic ReelsN · 1
Noche de AlmasP · 12
Panda Fortune RushPanda LuckPanda’s WealthPenny PelicanPiggy Bank Hold&WinPin-up BonanzaPlatinum LightningPlatinum Lightning DeluxePop ZenPotion SpellsPrincess of SkyPrincess RoyalR · 13
Recycle RichesRed and Hot ChilliRed Hot Chilli ChickensReel of RaRoad 2 RichesRoad 2 Riches X-masRocket Eruption: Triple BlastRotating ElementRoyal BeellionRoyal Beellion Hold & WinRoyal EasterRoyal Fruits MultiLinesRoyal High-RoadS · 29
Sakura Riches 60Savage Buffalo SpiritSavage Buffalo Spirit MEGAWAYSScroll of AdventureSecret Bar Multidice XSecrets of the GodsShark & SparkShark & Spark Hold & WinSlot MachineSlot Machine ChristmasSlot Machine St. PatrickSlot Machine St.ValentineSlotomon GoSnoop Dogg DollarsSoccermaniaSpace Knight Merge UpSpace Knight Merge Up 2Space MeowSpider Circus Hold and WinSpin And SpellSt. Patrick's PotsSt. Patrick’s Pots Hold and WinStar Trek: The Next GenerationStars & Stripes Hold and WinSugar Merge UpSugar MixSweet Royale MEGAWAYSSweet Rush MegawaysSweet SamuraiT · 12
Temple of PowerThe Godfather: 3 Pillars of PowerTiki ElementsTornado FruitsTotally HotTotally Hot X-masTrain Heist Johnny CashTrain to Rio GrandeTramp DayTramp Day TRUEWAYSTreasure ExplorerTreasure of AnubisV · 1
Voodoo PeopleW · 24
WBC Ring Of RichesWest TownWild Card GangWild CashWild Cash DiceWild Cash GoldWild Cash x9990Wild ChicagoWild ClustersWild Coin GoldWild FoxWild HeartWild MillionWild Moon ThievesWild Moon Thieves X-masWild TigerWild Tiger 2Wild War 3Wild West BonanzaWild West TRUEWAYSWild WickWincent WolfWinter Trophy Hold and WinWitchcraft RichesQuestions
Frequently asked questions
How many slots has BGaming made?
Our database lists 316 online slots from BGaming, with an average published RTP of 96.53%.
When was BGaming founded?
BGaming was founded in 2018 and is based in Valletta, Malta.
Which BGaming slot has the highest RTP?
In our database, Cat’s Soup has the highest published RTP at 98.06%. Casinos can run lower-RTP versions, so check the game's info screen.
Which BGaming slot has the biggest max win?
In our database, Wild Cash Gold has the highest published max win at 25,000x the stake.
What is the newest BGaming slot?
The most recent release in our database is Noche de Almas, released on 20 October 2026.
Can I play BGaming slots for free?
Yes. 222 BGaming slots have an official demo with play money, free for GambGenius members aged 18 and over.
What are the most popular BGaming series?
Series with several games in our database include Bonanza Billion, Dragon, Fruit Million, Gemhalla, Merge Up.
Free membership
See every BGaming slot — free
- Advanced filters: RTP, max win, features, mechanic and theme
- Full rules, payouts and strategy for 14,843 slots
- Play 7,061 official demos with play money
- Save offers, slots and guides to your shortlist
- Free, no card, 18+ only
Free · no card · 18+ only
Never sold · export or delete any time · What do members get?
Gambling should stay fun
Set deposit limits before you play, never chase losses and take regular breaks. If gambling stops being enjoyable, free and confidential help is available 24/7.
Mechanical Clover24,360x
Bonanza Billion Xtreme20,000x
Gold Of Minos15,360x
Alien Fruits15,000x
Beer Bonanza15,000x
Bonanza Billion15,000x
Bonanza Billion X-mas15,000x
Clover Bonanza15,000x
Dice Bonanza15,000x
Fruit Million Respin9 games
Sugar Merge Up4 games
Dragon Queen MEGAWAYS4 games
Gemhalla Xtreme3 games
Hot Chilli Bells3 games
Wild Cash Dice3 games
Elvis Frog In PlayAmo3 games
Gemza2 games
Savage Buffalo Spirit2 games