EGT Digital slots
EGT Digital is the Sofia-based iGaming technology arm of the Bulgarian EGT group, set up in 2020 and separate from its sister company Amusnet. Besides a casino and sportsbook platform, an aggregator and payment tools, it builds its own online slots, many of them modern takes on classic fruit series such as Burning Hot, Shining Crown and Super Hot. Most of its games link to in-house mystery jackpots such as Clover Chance and Bell Link, and the newer catalogue adds cascading, cluster and Jumboways titles.
Quick answer
EGT Digital has 215 slots in our database with an average RTP of 96.33%; its highest-RTP game is 40 Charming Joker (97.19%).
- Founded
- 2020
- Headquarters
- Sofia, Bulgaria
- Parent company
- EGT (Euro Games Technology)
- Website
- egt-digital.com
Where to play EGT Digital slots
None of our partners has confirmed EGT Digital games yet. See our top-rated casinos.
Featured
Top EGT Digital slots
10 Joker Hit96.45% RTP
10 Leprechaun Roll96.51% RTP
100 Burning Power96.36% RTP
100 Dazzling Roll96.3% RTP
100 Joker Hit96.35% RTP
100 Joker Roll96.35% RTP
100 Leprechaun Roll96.47% RTP
20 Burning Roll95.88% RTP
20 Dazzling Roll96.54% RTP
20 Joker Hit96.3% RTP
20 Leprechaun Roll96.51% RTP
20 Shining Roll96.5% RTPBrowse and sort all 215
Newest EGT Digital releases
40 Leprechaun Roll9 Oct 2026
5 Dazzling Roll9 Oct 2026
Shield Wall Set Sail9 Oct 2026
10 Leprechaun Roll11 Sep 2026
40 Dazzling Roll11 Sep 2026
Crown King Hot Gods & Kings Link11 Sep 2026
Shining Crown Deluxe11 Sep 2026
Buffalo Creek17 Aug 2026
100 Dazzling Roll10 Aug 2026
20 Leprechaun Roll10 Aug 2026
Sugar Duke 100030 Jul 2026
100 Leprechaun Roll13 Jul 2026Highest RTP
Biggest max win
Has official demo
10 Burning Heart95.94% RTP
10 Burning Power96.1% RTP
10 Crown Hot96.54% RTP
10 Joker Hit96.45% RTP
10 Leprechaun Roll96.51% RTP
10 Shining Diamond97.04% RTP
10 Shining Roll96.54% RTP
100 Burning Clover95.89% RTP
100 Burning Hot95.89% RTP
100 Burning Power96.36% RTP
100 Dazzling Roll96.3% RTP
100 Joker Hit96.35% RTPEGT Digital series
20 Burning Hot Cash Heat9 games
100 Super Hot 6 Reels7 games
20 Super Fruits Bell Link7 games
100 Burning Power6 games
20 Super Power6 games
Shining Crown Deluxe6 games
40 Burning Clover 6 Reels6 games
20 Dazzling Hot6 games
10 Joker Hit5 games
10 Leprechaun Roll5 games
10 Super Roll5 games
20 Burning Roll5 gamesBest EGT Digital slots by RTP
| Slot | RTP | Volatility |
|---|---|---|
| 40 Charming Joker | 97.19% | Medium |
| 10 Shining Diamond | 97.04% | Low–medium |
| 5 Burning Roll | 97.01% | Low–medium |
| Hermes Fortunes 2000 | 96.8% | High |
| Sugar Duke 1000 | 96.8% | High |
| Ultimate Fruits | 96.62% | Low |
| Desert Wealth | 96.6% | Medium |
| Hermes Fortunes | 96.6% | Medium |
| Shining Boooom | 96.6% | Medium |
| Sugartime | 96.6% | Medium |
Biggest max wins
| Slot | Max win | RTP |
|---|---|---|
| Hermes Fortunes 2000 | 25,000x | 96.8% |
| SugarVille 1000 | 25,000x | 96.5% |
| Sugartime 1000 | 25,000x | 96.58% |
| TNT Jack | 25,000x | 96.2% |
| Sugartime | 22,530x | 96.6% |
| Sugar Duke 1000 | 16,000x | 96.8% |
| 5x6 Fruity Shots | 10,000x | 96.5% |
| 7x7 Fruity Shots | 10,000x | 96.5% |
| Book of Realm Jumboways | 10,000x | 96.5% |
| Burning Goals | 10,000x | 96.51% |
A–Z
Every EGT Digital slot from A to Z
# · 126
10 Action Diamond10 Burning Clover10 Burning Heart10 Burning Power10 Burning Roll10 Clover Hit10 Crown Hit10 Crown Hot10 Crystal Wish10 Dazzling Cash10 Dazzling Hot10 Joker Hit10 Leprechaun Hot10 Leprechaun Roll10 Shining Diamond10 Shining Diamond Pick and Win 5 x 310 Shining Roll10 Shiny Hit10 Super Fruits10 Super Power10 Super Roll100 Burning Clover100 Burning Hot100 Burning Power100 Burning Roll100 Clover Hit100 Crown Hit100 Crown Hot100 Dazzling Cash100 Dazzling Hot100 Dazzling Roll100 Joker Hit100 Joker Roll100 Leprechaun Hot100 Leprechaun Roll100 Lucky Hat100 Shining Roll100 Super Fruits100 Super Hot100 Super Hot 6 Reels100 Super Power100 Super Roll20 Burning Clover20 Burning Hot20 Burning Hot Cash Heat20 Burning Power20 Burning Roll20 Charming Joker20 Clover Hit20 Crown Hot20 Dazzling Cash20 Dazzling Hot20 Dazzling Roll20 Hot Burst20 Joker Hit20 Leprechaun Hot20 Leprechaun Roll20 Shining Roll20 Shiny Hit20 Super Fruits20 Super Fruits Bell Link20 Super Hot20 Super Hot Bell Link20 Super Power20 Super Roll27 Fruit Ways30 Spicy Fruits30 Spinning 7's40 Burning Clover40 Burning Clover 6 Reels40 Burning Hot40 Burning Hot 6 Reels40 Burning Hot Bell Link40 Burning Power40 Burning Roll40 Charming Joker40 Clover Hit40 Crown Hit40 Crown Hot40 Dazzling Cash40 Dazzling Hot40 Dazzling Roll40 Joker Hit40 Joker Roll40 Leprechaun Hot40 Leprechaun Roll40 Lucky King40 Lucky King Bell Link40 Lucky King Extreme Bell Link40 Mega Clover40 Shining Crown40 Shining Crown Bell Link40 Shining Rainbow40 Shining Roll40 Shiny Hit40 Super Fruits40 Super Fruits Bell Link40 Super Hot40 Super Hot Bell Link40 Super Hot Bell Link Boost40 Super Power40 Super Roll40 Zodiac Wheel Bell Link5 Burning Clover5 Burning Heart5 Burning Power5 Burning Roll5 Clover Hit5 Crown Hit5 Crown Hot5 Dazzling Cash5 Dazzling Hot5 Dazzling Hot Bell Link5 Dazzling Roll5 Joker Hit5 Leprechaun Roll5 Shining Roll5 Shiny Hit5 Super Fruits5 Super Power5 Super Roll50 Hot Blast50 Hot Burst5x6 Fruity Shots7x7 Fruity Shots81 Tumble HotB · 16
Black Clover Bell LinkBlack Diamond Bell LinkBlack Lounge Bell LinkBlack Seven Bell LinkBook of RealmBook of Realm JumbowaysBook of Shining HotBook of Shining Hot Bell LinkBook of Shining Hot JumbowaysBuffalo CreekBurning EyeBurning GoalsBurning HotBurning Hot Bell LinkBurning Hot ExtremeBurning Power Bell Link BoostK · 1
Karnak TreasureP · 6
Panda VenturaPower & Glory AthenaPrincess CashPyramid Riddles Cleopatra JumbowaysPyramid Riddles OsirisPyramid Riddles Ra JumbowaysQ · 1
Queen AmberS · 20
Seker Bey Bell LinkSeñor MuertoShield Wall Set SailShining BoooomShining CrownShining Crown Bell LinkShining Crown Cash HeatShining Crown DeluxeSpinning CrownSpooky JackStars & Coins RespinSugar DukeSugar Duke 1000SugartimeSugartime 1000SugarVilleSugarVille 1000Super Power Bell Link BoostSupreme CashSword and Crown Bell LinkQuestions
Frequently asked questions
How many slots has EGT Digital made?
Our database lists 215 online slots from EGT Digital, with an average published RTP of 96.33%.
When was EGT Digital founded?
EGT Digital was founded in 2020 and is based in Sofia, Bulgaria.
Which EGT Digital slot has the highest RTP?
In our database, 40 Charming Joker has the highest published RTP at 97.19%. Casinos can run lower-RTP versions, so check the game's info screen.
Which EGT Digital slot has the biggest max win?
In our database, Hermes Fortunes 2000 has the highest published max win at 25,000x the stake.
What is the newest EGT Digital slot?
The most recent release in our database is 40 Leprechaun Roll, released on 9 October 2026.
Can I play EGT Digital slots for free?
Yes. 215 EGT Digital slots have an official demo with play money, free for GambGenius members aged 18 and over.
What are the most popular EGT Digital series?
Series with several games in our database include Burning Hot, Burning Power, Super Fruits, Super Hot, Super Power.
Free membership
See every EGT Digital slot — free
- Advanced filters: RTP, max win, features, mechanic and theme
- Full rules, payouts and strategy for 14,843 slots
- Play 7,061 official demos with play money
- Save offers, slots and guides to your shortlist
- Free, no card, 18+ only
Free · no card · 18+ only
Never sold · export or delete any time · What do members get?
Gambling should stay fun
Set deposit limits before you play, never chase losses and take regular breaks. If gambling stops being enjoyable, free and confidential help is available 24/7.
40 Charming Joker97.19% RTP
5 Burning Roll97.01% RTP
Hermes Fortunes 200096.8% RTP
Ultimate Fruits96.62% RTP
Desert Wealth96.6% RTP
Hermes Fortunes96.6% RTP
Shining Boooom96.6% RTP
Sugartime96.6% RTP
Sugartime 100096.58% RTP
50 Hot Blast96.57% RTP
SugarVille 100025,000x
TNT Jack25,000x
5x6 Fruity Shots10,000x
7x7 Fruity Shots10,000x
Book of Realm Jumboways10,000x
Burning Goals10,000x
Ola Diego Jumboways10,000x
Pyramid Riddles Ra Jumboways10,000x