Endorphina slots
Endorphina is an online slot developer founded in 2012 and based in Prague, with its licensed entity, Endorphina Limited, registered in Malta. The studio builds its own titles in-house and is best known for compact classic and fruit-style slots alongside themed video slots, many of which include its optional Risk Game for doubling wins. It also releases Dice editions of many games, and newer titles commonly offer the Bonus Pop feature buy and Hold and Win style bonus rounds.
Quick answer
Endorphina has 239 slots in our database with an average RTP of 95.97%; its highest-RTP game is Football: 2022 (96.15%).
- Founded
- 2012
- Headquarters
- Prague, Czech Republic
- Website
- endorphina.com
Where to play Endorphina slots
None of our partners has confirmed Endorphina games yet. See our top-rated casinos.
Featured
Top Endorphina slots
2026 Hit Slot96.05% RTP
3 Coin Towers96.08% RTP
3 Coin Towers Dice96.08% RTP
3 Royal Dracos96.06% RTP
Bazaar Monkey96.08% RTP
Burning Hell 300096.03% RTP
Cockroach fortune96.07% RTP
Crown Coins Dice96.06% RTP
Football 202696.05% RTP
Fortune Chests Dice96.08% RTP
Gambleman96.07% RTP
Gift of Midas96.06% RTPBrowse and sort all 239
Newest Endorphina releases
Highest RTP
Biggest max win
Has official demo
Endorphina series
Best Endorphina slots by RTP
| Slot | RTP | Volatility |
|---|---|---|
| Football: 2022 | 96.15% | Low |
| Burning Coins 40 | 96.12% | High |
| Power Balls | 96.12% | High |
| Rainbow Ray | 96.12% | High |
| #luxurylife | 96.1% | High |
| Clover Flames | 96.1% | Medium |
| Clover Flames Dice | 96.1% | Medium |
| Jetsetter | 96.1% | High |
| Safari | 96.1% | Medium |
| Wild Fruits | 96.1% | Medium |
Biggest max wins
| Slot | Max win | RTP |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 Hit Slot | 93,750x | 96.01% |
| Prestige Crown | 40,000x | 96.08% |
| Temple of Ra | 30,000x | 96.05% |
| Fortune Bankers | 25,000x | 96% |
| Royal Xmass 2 Dice | 25,000x | 96.05% |
| Xmas Burst | 21,000x | 96.01% |
| Gambleman | 16,000x | 96.07% |
| 7 Bonus Up! | 13,839x | 96.02% |
| 100 Zombies | 10,000x | 96.03% |
| Janissaries | 10,000x | 96.09% |
A–Z
Every Endorphina slot from A to Z
# · 22
#luxurylife100 Zombies100 Zombies Dice2016 Gladiators2020 Hit Slot2021 Hit Slot2022 Hit Slot2023 Hit Slot2023 Hit Slot Dice2024 Hit Slot2025 Hit Slot2026 Hit Slot2027 ISS3 Coin Towers3 Coin Towers Dice3 Golden Chests3 Royal Dracos3 Thunders3 Witch Pots4 of a King7 Bonus Up!81 Burning WaysA · 14
Age of GloryAkbar & BirbalAll Ways LuckAlmighty SpartaAlmighty Sparta DiceAmazons RichesAncient TroyAncient Troy DiceArgonautsAristocatsAround the WorldAsgardiansAsgardians DiceAus Dem TalB · 21
Bad SantaBazaar MonkeyBest XmasBig BrownBlue SlotBlue Slot DiceBook of ConquistadorBook of GaneshaBook of LadyBook of OilBook of SantaBook of Santa DiceBook of VladBook of Vlad DiceBuffalo 50Burning Coins 100Burning Coins 20Burning Coins 20 DiceBurning Coins 40Burning HellBurning Hell 3000C · 26
Cash StreakCash Streak DiceCash TankChance Machine 100Chance Machine 100 DiceChance Machine 20Chance Machine 20 DiceChance Machine 40Chance Machine 40 DiceChance Machine 5Chance Machine 5 DiceChance Machine 90sChimney SweepChunjieClover FlamesClover Flames DiceCockroach fortuneCows & UFOsCricket HeroesCrown CoinsCrown Coins DiceCrystal SkullCrystal Skull DiceCupidCyber WolfCyber Wolf DiceD · 7
Dazzling CrownDia de Los MuertosDia De Los Muertos 2Diamond ChanceDiamond VaporDruids FortuneDynamite MinerF · 17
Festa JuninaFisher KingFootballFootball 2026Football MayhemFootball SuperstarFootball: 2022Fortune BankersFortune CapybaraFortune ChestsFortune Chests DiceFortune SnakeFortune StarsFresh CrushFresh FruitsFrulettaFruletta DiceG · 13
GamblemanGeishaGem BlastGems & StonesGiant Wild Goose PagodaGift of MidasGladiatorsGlory of EgyptGoddess of WarGolden BrewGolden OxGreen SlotGroovin TigerH · 8
Hell Hot 100Hell Hot 1000Hell Hot 20Hell Hot 40Hell Hot Dice 100Hell Hot Dice 20Hell Hot Dice 40Hot PuzzleI · 1
In JazzJ · 10
Jade CoinsJanissariesJetsetterJoker RaJoker Ra DiceJoker Ra: SunriseJoker StokerJoker Stoker DiceJolly QueenJolly SantaL · 21
Late Night WinLegendary SumoLittle PandaLittle Panda DiceLord of the SeasLove ShowLucky CloverlandLucky Cloverland DiceLucky Dice 1Lucky Dice 2Lucky Dice 3Lucky LandsLucky StampsLucky Streak 1Lucky Streak 1000Lucky Streak 1000 DiceLucky Streak 2Lucky Streak 27Lucky Streak 3Lucky Streak XLumber JackM · 15
MacaronsMagnum OpusMinotaur ReBurnMinotaurosMinotauros DiceMongol TreasuresMongol Treasures II: Archery CompetitionMonstrolandMooFoMoon TigerMore Fresh FruitsMr. Bells 40Mr. Jingle BellsMultistar FruitsMystery of EldoradoO · 1
Oriental DragonR · 12
Rabbits, Rabbits, Rabbits!Raging WingsRainbow RayRed CapRetromaniaRiches of CaliphRooster FuryRooster Fury DiceRoyal XmassRoyal Xmass 2Royal Xmass 2 DiceRoyal Xmass DiceS · 16
SafariSamarkand's GoldSanta's GiftSanta's PuzzleSatoshi's SecretSilk RoadSloteus GoldSloth GameSlotomojiSolar EclipseSparkling FreshStarshine CrystalsSticky LipsSugar GliderSugar Glider DiceSushiT · 14
TabooTemple CatsTemple of RaThe EmirateThe Emirate IIThe KingThe Rise of AIThe VampiresThe Vampires IIThe Vampires II DiceThunder CrownTribeTroll HavenTwerkX · 1
Xmas BurstZ · 1
ZalatarQuestions
Frequently asked questions
How many slots has Endorphina made?
Our database lists 239 online slots from Endorphina, with an average published RTP of 95.97%.
When was Endorphina founded?
Endorphina was founded in 2012 and is based in Prague, Czech Republic.
Which Endorphina slot has the highest RTP?
In our database, Football: 2022 has the highest published RTP at 96.15%. Casinos can run lower-RTP versions, so check the game's info screen.
Which Endorphina slot has the biggest max win?
In our database, 2023 Hit Slot has the highest published max win at 93,750x the stake.
What is the newest Endorphina slot?
The most recent release in our database is Bazaar Monkey, released on 30 September 2026.
Can I play Endorphina slots for free?
Yes. 237 Endorphina slots have an official demo with play money, free for GambGenius members aged 18 and over.
What are the most popular Endorphina series?
Series with several games in our database include Book of, Chance Machine, Hell Hot, Hit Slot, Lucky Streak.
Free membership
See every Endorphina slot — free
- Advanced filters: RTP, max win, features, mechanic and theme
- Full rules, payouts and strategy for 14,843 slots
- Play 7,061 official demos with play money
- Save offers, slots and guides to your shortlist
- Free, no card, 18+ only
Free · no card · 18+ only
Never sold · export or delete any time · What do members get?
Gambling should stay fun
Set deposit limits before you play, never chase losses and take regular breaks. If gambling stops being enjoyable, free and confidential help is available 24/7.
Minotaur ReBurn24 Sep 2026
Lucky Stamps17 Sep 2026
3 Golden Chests27 Aug 2026
Hell Hot 100020 Aug 2026
Zalatar23 Jul 2026
MooFo9 Jul 2026
Fortune Bankers10 Jun 2026
Football: 202296.15% RTP
Burning Coins 4096.12% RTP
Power Balls96.12% RTP
Rainbow Ray96.12% RTP
#luxurylife96.1% RTP
Clover Flames96.1% RTP
Clover Flames Dice96.1% RTP
Jetsetter96.1% RTP
Safari96.1% RTP
Wild Fruits96.1% RTP
Almighty Sparta96.09% RTP
Almighty Sparta Dice96.09% RTP
2023 Hit Slot93,750x
Prestige Crown40,000x
Temple of Ra30,000x
Royal Xmass 2 Dice25,000x
Xmas Burst21,000x
7 Bonus Up!13,839x
100 Zombies10,000x
Janissaries10,000x
Starshine Crystals10,000x
Big Brown9,000x
2023 Hit Slot Dice96.01% RTP
2025 Hit Slot96.05% RTP
3 Witch Pots96.07% RTP
81 Burning Ways96.05% RTP
Akbar & Birbal96.08% RTP
Chance Machine 90s9 games
Book of Ganesha8 games
Lucky Streak 1000 Dice7 games
Burning Coins 1004 games
Joker Ra3 games
Lucky Dice 13 games
The Vampires3 games