Endorphina slots
Endorphina is an online slot developer founded in 2012 and based in Prague, with its licensed entity, Endorphina Limited, registered in Malta. The studio builds its own titles in-house and is best known for compact classic and fruit-style slots alongside themed video slots, many of which include its optional Risk Game for doubling wins. It also releases Dice editions of many games, and newer titles commonly offer the Bonus Pop feature buy and Hold and Win style bonus rounds.
Quick answer
Endorphina has 239 slots in our database with an average RTP of 95.97%; its highest-RTP game is Football: 2022 (96.15%).
- Founded
- 2012
- Headquarters
- Prague, Czech Republic
- Website
- endorphina.com
Where to play Endorphina slots
None of our partners has confirmed Endorphina games yet. See our top-rated casinos.
Latest releases
Newest from Endorphina
Bazaar Monkey30 Sep 2026
Minotaur ReBurn24 Sep 2026
3 Coin Towers Dice23 Sep 2026
Lucky Stamps17 Sep 2026
Fortune Chests Dice7 Sep 2026
3 Golden Chests27 Aug 2026
Hell Hot 100020 Aug 2026
Gift of Midas30 Jul 2026
Zalatar23 Jul 2026
MooFo9 Jul 2026
Fortune Bankers10 Jun 2026
Football 202630 May 2026Browse and sort all 239
Highest RTP
Biggest max win
Has official demo
Endorphina series
Best Endorphina slots by RTP
| Slot | RTP | Volatility |
|---|---|---|
| Football: 2022 | 96.15% | Low |
| Burning Coins 40 | 96.12% | High |
| Power Balls | 96.12% | High |
| Rainbow Ray | 96.12% | High |
| #luxurylife | 96.1% | High |
| Clover Flames | 96.1% | Medium |
| Clover Flames Dice | 96.1% | Medium |
| Jetsetter | 96.1% | High |
| Safari | 96.1% | Medium |
| Wild Fruits | 96.1% | Medium |
Biggest max wins
| Slot | Max win | RTP |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 Hit Slot | 93,750x | 96.01% |
| Prestige Crown | 40,000x | 96.08% |
| Temple of Ra | 30,000x | 96.05% |
| Fortune Bankers | 25,000x | 96% |
| Royal Xmass 2 Dice | 25,000x | 96.05% |
| Xmas Burst | 21,000x | 96.01% |
| Gambleman | 16,000x | 96.07% |
| 7 Bonus Up! | 13,839x | 96.02% |
| 100 Zombies | 10,000x | 96.03% |
| Janissaries | 10,000x | 96.09% |
Show the data
| Year | Slots released |
|---|---|
| 2014 | 2 |
| 2015 | 2 |
| 2016 | 4 |
| 2017 | 6 |
| 2018 | 9 |
| 2019 | 7 |
| 2020 | 11 |
| 2021 | 12 |
| 2022 | 14 |
| 2023 | 16 |
| 2024 | 34 |
| 2025 | 24 |
| 2026 | 28 |
A–Z
Every Endorphina slot from A to Z
# 22
A 14
B 21
C 26
D 7
F 17
G 13
H 8
I 1
J 10
K 2
L 21
M 15
N 2
O 1
P 3
R 12
S 16
T 14
U 3
V 4
W 5
X 1
Z 1
Questions
Frequently asked questions
How many slots has Endorphina made?
Our database lists 239 online slots from Endorphina, with an average published RTP of 95.97%.
When was Endorphina founded?
Endorphina was founded in 2012 and is based in Prague, Czech Republic.
Which Endorphina slot has the highest RTP?
In our database, Football: 2022 has the highest published RTP at 96.15%. Casinos can run lower-RTP versions, so check the game's info screen.
Which Endorphina slot has the biggest max win?
In our database, 2023 Hit Slot has the highest published max win at 93,750x the stake.
What is the newest Endorphina slot?
The most recent release in our database is Bazaar Monkey, released on 30 September 2026.
Can I play Endorphina slots for free?
Yes. 237 Endorphina slots have an official demo with play money, free for GambGenius members aged 18 and over.
What are the most popular Endorphina series?
Series with several games in our database include Book of, Chance Machine, Hell Hot, Hit Slot, Lucky Streak.
Free membership
See every Endorphina slot — free
- Advanced filters: RTP, max win, features, mechanic and theme
- Full rules, payouts and strategy for 14,851 slots
- Play 7,067 official demos with play money
- Save offers, slots and guides to your shortlist
- Free, no card, 18+ only
Free · no card · 18+ only
Never sold · export or delete any time · What do members get?
Gambling should stay fun
Set deposit limits before you play, never chase losses and take regular breaks. If gambling stops being enjoyable, free and confidential help is available 24/7.
Football: 202296.15% RTP
Burning Coins 4096.12% RTP
Power Balls96.12% RTP
Rainbow Ray96.12% RTP
#luxurylife96.1% RTP
Clover Flames96.1% RTP
Clover Flames Dice96.1% RTP
Jetsetter96.1% RTP
Safari96.1% RTP
Wild Fruits96.1% RTP
Almighty Sparta96.09% RTP
Almighty Sparta Dice96.09% RTP
2023 Hit Slot93,750x
Prestige Crown40,000x
Temple of Ra30,000x
Royal Xmass 2 Dice25,000x
Xmas Burst21,000x
Gambleman16,000x
7 Bonus Up!13,839x
100 Zombies10,000x
Janissaries10,000x
Starshine Crystals10,000x
Big Brown9,000x
2023 Hit Slot Dice96.01% RTP
2025 Hit Slot96.05% RTP
2026 Hit Slot96.05% RTP
3 Coin Towers96.08% RTP
3 Royal Dracos96.06% RTP
3 Witch Pots96.07% RTP
81 Burning Ways96.05% RTP
Akbar & Birbal96.08% RTP
Chance Machine 90s9 games
Book of Ganesha8 games
Lucky Streak 1000 Dice7 games
Burning Coins 1004 games
Joker Ra3 games
Lucky Dice 13 games
The Vampires3 games
Burning Hell 30002 games