Evoplay slots
Evoplay is a game studio founded in 2017 that develops slots alongside instant, table, bingo and lottery games, with offices in Limassol and Warsaw and approvals including an MGA licence. Its slots lean heavily on hold-and-win bonus rounds with fixed jackpots, bonus-buy editions of many titles and paired 'Bonus Buy' releases, and it builds games on its in-house Spinential engine. The studio has also experimented with 3D and game-like formats such as Dungeon: Immortal Evil and Star Guardians, and it distributes partner-made titles under the Evoplay Studios label.
Quick answer
Evoplay has 283 slots in our database with an average RTP of 95.79%; its highest-RTP game is E.T. Lost Socks (96.5%).
- Founded
- 2017
- Headquarters
- Limassol, Cyprus
- Website
- evoplay.games
Where to play Evoplay slots
None of our partners has confirmed Evoplay games yet. See our top-rated casinos.
Featured
Top Evoplay slots
3 Bunny Pots Bonanza96.02% RTP
3 Crowns: Coin Hunt96.31% RTP
3 Flaming Clovers96.31% RTP
Beanstalk Magic Treasures95.94% RTP
Coinburst Sevens95.96% RTP
Crimson Crown95.81% RTP
Flame of Ra95.54% RTP
Fruit Fusion: Three Pots95.97% RTP
Gems of Ra96.02% RTP
Honey Royale96.03% RTP
Hot Rio Samba96.01% RTP
Jackmaster Fruits95.54% RTPBrowse and sort all 283
Newest Evoplay releases
Highest RTP
Jelly Boom96.46% RTP
Golden Fish Collector96.36% RTP
3 Crowns: Coin Hunt96.31% RTP
3 Flaming Clovers96.31% RTP
Imperial Relics: Three Pots96.31% RTP
Panda's Coins96.31% RTP
Lava Burst96.27% RTP
Olympus Gold Rush96.27% RTP
Young Buffalo Coins96.27% RTP
Heart of Africa: Lion Way96.26% RTP
Jolt Circuit96.25% RTPBiggest max win
Christmas Reach30,005x
Christmas Reach Bonus Buy30,005x
Wolf Hiding30,000x
Wolf Hiding Bonus Buy30,000x
Candy Dreams: Sweet Planet21,979x
Candy Dreams: Sweet Planet Bonus Buy21,979x
Jhana of God Bonus Buy21,392x
Sweet Sugar17,920x
Gangster Night16,047x
Rumble in the Shadows16,000x
Valley of Dreams15,613x
Runes of Destiny15,000xHas official demo
3 Bunny Pots Bonanza96.02% RTP
3 Crowns: Coin Hunt96.31% RTP
3 Flaming Clovers96.31% RTP
Ace Round96.01% RTP
American Sevens96.18% RTP
Animal Quest96.11% RTP
Anubis’ Moon96% RTP
Bandit Bust96% RTP
Basket Bounty96.06% RTP
Beanstalk Magic Treasures95.94% RTP
Book of Rest96.02% RTP
Book of the Priestess95.96% RTPEvoplay series
Best Evoplay slots by RTP
| Slot | RTP | Volatility |
|---|---|---|
| E.T. Lost Socks | 96.5% | High |
| Jelly Boom | 96.46% | — |
| Golden Fish Collector | 96.36% | — |
| 3 Crowns: Coin Hunt | 96.31% | Medium–high |
| 3 Flaming Clovers | 96.31% | Medium–high |
| Imperial Relics: Three Pots | 96.31% | Medium–high |
| Panda's Coins | 96.31% | Medium–high |
| Lava Burst | 96.27% | High |
| Olympus Gold Rush | 96.27% | High |
| Young Buffalo Coins | 96.27% | High |
Biggest max wins
| Slot | Max win | RTP |
|---|---|---|
| Christmas Reach | 30,005x | 96.11% |
| Christmas Reach Bonus Buy | 30,005x | 96.11% |
| Wolf Hiding | 30,000x | 95.78% |
| Wolf Hiding Bonus Buy | 30,000x | 96.11% |
| Candy Dreams: Sweet Planet | 21,979x | 96% |
| Candy Dreams: Sweet Planet Bonus Buy | 21,979x | 96% |
| Jhana of God Bonus Buy | 21,392x | 95.95% |
| Sweet Sugar | 17,920x | 96% |
| Gangster Night | 16,047x | 96.12% |
| Rumble in the Shadows | 16,000x | 96.12% |
A–Z
Every Evoplay slot from A to Z
B · 19
Bandit BustBandit Bust Bonus BuyBasket BountyBasketballBattle RoostersBattle TanksBeanstalk Magic TreasuresBelfry BlissBelfry Bliss Hold and WinBlessed FlameBloody BrilliantBook of RestBook of the PriestessBook of the Priestess Bonus BuyBrutal SantaBudai ReelsBudai Reels Bonus BuyBull's ClubBurning Aces JackpotC · 24
Camino de ChiliCamino de Chili Bonus BuyCandy CrazeCandy DreamsCandy Dreams: Sweet PlanetCandy Dreams: Sweet Planet Bonus BuyCat's BlessingCatch The WindCatch the Wind Bonus BuyCharming QueensChosen by the GodsChristmas ReachChristmas Reach Bonus BuyClash of PiratesCoinburst SevensCollapsed CastleCollapsed Castle Bonus BuyCrimson CrownCurse of the PharaohCurse of the Pharaoh Bonus BuyCursed CanCursed Can Bonus BuyCycle of LuckCycle of Luck Bonus BuyD · 6
Diamond HustleDolce DreamsDolphins TreasureDon Juan PeppersDragons TavernDungeon: Immortal EvilE · 12
E.T. Lost SocksEgypt GodsEllens FortuneElven PrincessesEmerald BrewerEpic GladiatorsEpic LegendsEurope TransitEurope Transit Bonus BuyEurope Transit SnowdriftExpanding MasterExploding FruitsF · 19
Flame of RaFluffy RangersFogo Do Brasil 777Food FeastFootballForest DreamsForgotten FableFruit DiscoFruit Fusion: Three PotsFruit NovaFruit Super NovaFruit Super Nova 100Fruit Super Nova 30Fruit Super Nova 40Fruit Super Nova 60Fruit Super Nova 80Fruit Super Nova JackpotFruitBurstFruitsLandG · 8
Gangster NightGems of RaGoddess of the NightGoddess of the Night Bonus BuyGold of SirensGold of Sirens Bonus BuyGolden Fish CollectorGood Luck SpellH · 13
Heart of Africa: Lion WayHocus Pocus SorceryHoney RoyaleHot ManiaHot Rio NightsHot Rio Nights Bonus BuyHot Rio SambaHot Triple SevensHot Triple Sevens Hold & WinHot Triple Sevens SpecialHot VolcanoHot Volcano Bonus BuyHungry NightI · 9
Ice ManiaIgnis RexImperial Relics: Three PotsIndiana’s QuestInner FireInner Fire Bonus BuyIrish ReelsIrish WeekendIrish Weekend Bonus BuyJ · 12
Jackmaster FruitsJelly BoomJewellery StoreJhana of GodJhana of God Bonus BuyJoker JaneJolly TreasuresJolt CircuitJourney To The WestJuicy Fruit Coins Hold and WinJuicy GemsJuicy Gems Bonus BuyL · 15
Lava BurstLegacy of the SagesLegacy of the Sages Bonus BuyLegend Of KaanLegend of RaLegends of RaLiberty FireworksLove and Luck JokerLu Fu VortexLuck ReactorLucky GirlsLucky Mahjong BoxLucky PorkerLucky Porker Bonus BuyLunar WildsM · 14
Massive LuckMassive Luck Bonus BuyMaze: Desire For PowerMega Duck HuntMega Greatest CatchMega Greatest Catch Blue MarlinMega Greatest Catch Bonus BuyMidnight ShowMoney MinterMoney Minter Bonus BuyMonster LabMystery PlanetMystic AlaskaMystic TotemsN · 8
Naughty Girls CabaretNecromancerNeon CapitalNeon Capital Bonus BuyNight of the Living TalesNorthern TempleNorthern Temple Bonus BuyNuke WorldP · 11
Pachin GirlPanda's CoinsPatrick's Club: Three PotsPenalty Shoot-Out: Super SpinPerfect FishingPiggy Bank: 3 Pots BonanzaPiggy Bank: CoinstormPiggyfest BonanzaPirate Coins: 3 ChestsProhibitionPyro JokerQ · 1
Queen of SirensR · 17
Raccoon TalesRed CliffRedrose SanctuaryReign Of DragonsRich ReelsRise of HorusRobin HoodRobinsonRobots. Energy ConflictRocket StarsRoman RuleRueda De ChileRueda de Chile Bonus BuyRueda de ChiliRumble in the ShadowsRunes of DestinyRush RichesS · 17
Safari CoinsSea of SpinsSea of WealthSea of Wealth: Hunt for CoinsSeason SistersShadow of LuxorShadow of Luxor JackpotSindbadSky SentinelsSold It Bonus BuySold It!SprinkleStar GuardiansSunstone RichesSurf ZoneSweet SugarSyndicateT · 33
Talismans of FortuneTemple of DeadTemple of Dead Bonus BuyTemple of ThunderTemple of Thunder IITemple of Thunder II Bonus BuyTemple of Thunder IIIThe Belt of Champion Bonus BuyThe Castle of SlotensteinThe Easter CatchThe Emperor’s TombThe Great ConflictThe Great Wall TreasureThe Greatest CatchThe Greatest Catch Bonus BuyThe King: Crimson CrownThe Legend of ShaolinThe SlavsThe Slavs WinterThree Trojan HorsesThunder Mega SevensThunder Mega Sevens Bonus BuyTiger of FortuneTotem IslandTrain of Riches: Capital ExpressTreasure-snipesTreasure-snipes Bonus BuyTreasure-snipes: ChristmasTreasure-snipes: Christmas Bonus BuyTree of Light Fabled FruitsTrick or Treat JokerTrip to the FutureTriple ChiliU · 6
Ultra Reels FruteriaUnlimited TreasuresUnlimited Treasures Bonus BuyUnlimited WishesUSSR GroceryUSSR SeventiesQuestions
Frequently asked questions
How many slots has Evoplay made?
Our database lists 283 online slots from Evoplay, with an average published RTP of 95.79%.
When was Evoplay founded?
Evoplay was founded in 2017 and is based in Limassol, Cyprus.
Which Evoplay slot has the highest RTP?
In our database, E.T. Lost Socks has the highest published RTP at 96.5%. Casinos can run lower-RTP versions, so check the game's info screen.
Which Evoplay slot has the biggest max win?
In our database, Christmas Reach has the highest published max win at 30,005x the stake.
What is the newest Evoplay slot?
The most recent release in our database is 3 Bunny Pots Bonanza (2026).
Can I play Evoplay slots for free?
Yes. 209 Evoplay slots have an official demo with play money, free for GambGenius members aged 18 and over.
What are the most popular Evoplay series?
Series with several games in our database include Fruit Super Nova, Greatest Catch, Juicy, Temple of Thunder, Three Pots.
Free membership
See every Evoplay slot — free
- Advanced filters: RTP, max win, features, mechanic and theme
- Full rules, payouts and strategy for 14,843 slots
- Play 7,061 official demos with play money
- Save offers, slots and guides to your shortlist
- Free, no card, 18+ only
Free · no card · 18+ only
Never sold · export or delete any time · What do members get?
Gambling should stay fun
Set deposit limits before you play, never chase losses and take regular breaks. If gambling stops being enjoyable, free and confidential help is available 24/7.
3 Super Volcanoes2026
Fruit Super Nova8 games
Mega Greatest Catch Blue Marlin5 games
Temple of Thunder III4 games
Juicy Fruit Coins Hold and Win3 games
Unlimited Treasures2 games
Hot Volcano2 games
Shadow of Luxor2 games