Evoplay slots
Evoplay is a game studio founded in 2017 that develops slots alongside instant, table, bingo and lottery games, with offices in Limassol and Warsaw and approvals including an MGA licence. Its slots lean heavily on hold-and-win bonus rounds with fixed jackpots, bonus-buy editions of many titles and paired 'Bonus Buy' releases, and it builds games on its in-house Spinential engine. The studio has also experimented with 3D and game-like formats such as Dungeon: Immortal Evil and Star Guardians, and it distributes partner-made titles under the Evoplay Studios label.
Quick answer
Evoplay has 283 slots in our database with an average RTP of 95.79%; its highest-RTP game is E.T. Lost Socks (96.5%).
- Founded
- 2017
- Headquarters
- Limassol, Cyprus
- Website
- evoplay.games
Compare with
Where to play Evoplay slots
None of our partners has confirmed Evoplay games yet. See our top-rated casinos.
Latest releases
Newest from Evoplay
3 Bunny Pots Bonanza2026
3 Crowns: Coin Hunt2026
3 Flaming Clovers2026
3 Super Volcanoes2026
Beanstalk Magic Treasures2026
Coinburst Sevens2026
Crimson Crown2026
Flame of Ra2026
Fruit Fusion: Three Pots2026
Gems of Ra2026
Golden Fish Collector2026
Heart of Africa: Lion Way2026Browse and sort all 283
Highest RTP
Jelly Boom96.46% RTP
Golden Fish Collector96.36% RTP
3 Crowns: Coin Hunt96.31% RTP
3 Flaming Clovers96.31% RTP
Imperial Relics: Three Pots96.31% RTP
Panda's Coins96.31% RTP
Lava Burst96.27% RTP
Olympus Gold Rush96.27% RTP
Young Buffalo Coins96.27% RTP
Heart of Africa: Lion Way96.26% RTP
Jolt Circuit96.25% RTPBiggest max win
Christmas Reach30,005x
Christmas Reach Bonus Buy30,005x
Wolf Hiding30,000x
Wolf Hiding Bonus Buy30,000x
Candy Dreams: Sweet Planet21,979x
Candy Dreams: Sweet Planet Bonus Buy21,979x
Jhana of God Bonus Buy21,392x
Sweet Sugar17,920x
Gangster Night16,047x
Rumble in the Shadows16,000x
Valley of Dreams15,613x
Runes of Destiny15,000xHas official demo
3 Bunny Pots Bonanza96.02% RTP
3 Crowns: Coin Hunt96.31% RTP
3 Flaming Clovers96.31% RTP
Ace Round96.01% RTP
American Sevens96.18% RTP
Animal Quest96.11% RTP
Anubis’ Moon96% RTP
Bandit Bust96% RTP
Basket Bounty96.06% RTP
Beanstalk Magic Treasures95.94% RTP
Book of Rest96.02% RTP
Book of the Priestess95.96% RTPEvoplay series
Best Evoplay slots by RTP
| Slot | RTP | Volatility |
|---|---|---|
| E.T. Lost Socks | 96.5% | High |
| Jelly Boom | 96.46% | — |
| Golden Fish Collector | 96.36% | — |
| 3 Crowns: Coin Hunt | 96.31% | Medium–high |
| 3 Flaming Clovers | 96.31% | Medium–high |
| Imperial Relics: Three Pots | 96.31% | Medium–high |
| Panda's Coins | 96.31% | Medium–high |
| Lava Burst | 96.27% | High |
| Olympus Gold Rush | 96.27% | High |
| Young Buffalo Coins | 96.27% | High |
Biggest max wins
| Slot | Max win | RTP |
|---|---|---|
| Christmas Reach | 30,005x | 96.11% |
| Christmas Reach Bonus Buy | 30,005x | 96.11% |
| Wolf Hiding | 30,000x | 95.78% |
| Wolf Hiding Bonus Buy | 30,000x | 96.11% |
| Candy Dreams: Sweet Planet | 21,979x | 96% |
| Candy Dreams: Sweet Planet Bonus Buy | 21,979x | 96% |
| Jhana of God Bonus Buy | 21,392x | 95.95% |
| Sweet Sugar | 17,920x | 96% |
| Gangster Night | 16,047x | 96.12% |
| Rumble in the Shadows | 16,000x | 96.12% |
Show the data
| Year | Slots released |
|---|---|
| 2014 | 5 |
| 2015 | 5 |
| 2016 | 13 |
| 2017 | 10 |
| 2018 | 13 |
| 2019 | 8 |
| 2020 | 25 |
| 2021 | 33 |
| 2022 | 35 |
| 2023 | 40 |
| 2024 | 22 |
| 2025 | 32 |
| 2026 | 42 |
A–Z
Every Evoplay slot from A to Z
# 4
A 7
B 19
C 24
D 6
E 12
F 19
G 8
H 13
I 9
J 12
L 15
M 14
N 8
O 4
P 11
Q 1
R 17
S 17
T 33
U 6
V 4
W 12
X 2
Y 6
Questions
Frequently asked questions
How many slots has Evoplay made?
Our database lists 283 online slots from Evoplay, with an average published RTP of 95.79%.
When was Evoplay founded?
Evoplay was founded in 2017 and is based in Limassol, Cyprus.
Which Evoplay slot has the highest RTP?
In our database, E.T. Lost Socks has the highest published RTP at 96.5%. Casinos can run lower-RTP versions, so check the game's info screen.
Which Evoplay slot has the biggest max win?
In our database, Christmas Reach has the highest published max win at 30,005x the stake.
What is the newest Evoplay slot?
The most recent release in our database is 3 Bunny Pots Bonanza (2026).
Can I play Evoplay slots for free?
Yes. 209 Evoplay slots have an official demo with play money, free for GambGenius members aged 18 and over.
What are the most popular Evoplay series?
Series with several games in our database include Fruit Super Nova, Greatest Catch, Juicy, Temple of Thunder, Three Pots.
Free membership
See every Evoplay slot — free
- Advanced filters: RTP, max win, features, mechanic and theme
- Full rules, payouts and strategy for 14,851 slots
- Play 7,067 official demos with play money
- Save offers, slots and guides to your shortlist
- Free, no card, 18+ only
Free · no card · 18+ only
Never sold · export or delete any time · What do members get?
Gambling should stay fun
Set deposit limits before you play, never chase losses and take regular breaks. If gambling stops being enjoyable, free and confidential help is available 24/7.
Fruit Super Nova8 games
Mega Greatest Catch Blue Marlin5 games
Temple of Thunder III4 games
Juicy Fruit Coins Hold and Win3 games
Unlimited Treasures2 games
Hot Volcano2 games
Shadow of Luxor2 games