iSoftBet slots
iSoftBet is an online casino content studio founded in 2010 that grew from a slot developer into a supplier that also ran a third-party game aggregation platform (GAP). Its in-house catalogue spans classic fruit games, Hold & Win titles and a large range of Megaways releases such as Aztec Gold Megaways, Majestic Megaways and Royale with Cheese Megaways, plus licensed and operator-exclusive versions. International Game Technology (IGT) completed its roughly EUR 160 million acquisition of the company in July 2022, adding its games to the IGT PlayDigital library.
Quick answer
iSoftBet has 288 slots in our database with an average RTP of 95.83%; its highest-RTP game is Roo Riches (97.66%).
- Founded
- 2010
- Headquarters
- Birkirkara, Malta
- Parent company
- IGT
Where to play iSoftBet slots
None of our partners has confirmed iSoftBet games yet. See our top-rated casinos.
Featured
Top iSoftBet slots
Tiger and Dragon - Cash on Reels96% RTP
Viracocha96% RTP
Boss Level96.01% RTP
Eagle Ridge96.02% RTP
Euphoria Super Stars96.01% RTP
Fever Spin Megaways95.99% RTP
Gimme the Honey Megaways94.06% RTP
Hen Heist Hold & Win96% RTP
Highwayman Gold96% RTP
Luck of the Lamp Cashlink96% RTP
Merlin's Magic Mirror Megaways95.98% RTP
Power Coins Leprechaun Edition96% RTPBrowse and sort all 288
Newest iSoftBet releases
Tiger and Dragon - Cash on Reels8 Sep 2025
Magic Treasures Dragon20 Jun 2025
San Xing Riches27 Jan 2025
Viracocha13 Jan 2025
Lure of the Lamp Megaways23 Dec 2024
Gus's Gold Christmas20 Dec 2024
Euphoria Super Stars5 Dec 2024
Samurai Spin Kenji20 Nov 2024
Kitty Kollect11 Nov 2024
Gates of Glory24 Oct 2024
Minting It! Hold & Win10 Oct 2024
Rise of the Sabertooth30 Sep 2024Highest RTP
Biggest max win
iSoftBet series
Samurai Katsumi3 games
Olympus Hades Megaways3 games
Hot Shots Megaways3 games
Super Diamond Wild3 games
Super Fast Hot Hot Respin3 games
Gus's Gold Christmas2 games
Gold Digger Megaways2 games
Majestic Megaways Extreme 42 games
Aztec Gold Extra Gold Megaways2 games
Million Cents2 gamesBest iSoftBet slots by RTP
| Slot | RTP | Volatility |
|---|---|---|
| Roo Riches | 97.66% | Medium–high |
| The Ruby | 97.5% | — |
| Mystery 7s | 97.4% | Medium |
| 3 Charms Crush | 97.23% | Low–medium |
| Hot Shots | 97.15% | Medium–high |
| Shaolin Spin | 97.15% | Medium–high |
| Fruit Boxes | 97.1% | Low–medium |
| Wisps | 97.1% | Low |
| Beverley Hills 90210 | 97.09% | — |
| Rambo | 97.02% | — |
Biggest max wins
| Slot | Max win | RTP |
|---|---|---|
| The Ruby | 250,000x (incl. jackpot) | 97.5% |
| 3 Hit Pay (New) | 100,000x | — |
| Gold Hold | 100,000x | — |
| The King | 100,000x | 96.01% |
| Bug's World | 90,000x | 95.71% |
| Ultimate Super Reels | 70,000x | 95.5% |
| Diamond Wild | 50,000x | 95.2% |
| Eye of the Amulet | 50,000x | 96.51% |
| Fever Spin Megaways | 50,000x | 95.99% |
| Hot Spin Megaways | 50,000x | 95.98% |
A–Z
Every iSoftBet slot from A to Z
# · 10
10Cric Wild Wickets10x Play2424 Dice3 Charms Crush3 Hit Pay3 Hit Pay (New)3888 Ways of the Dragon5 Neon Hot9 Pearls of FortuneA · 9
Absolute Ripper ReelsAbsolute Super ReelsAlice AdventureAliens AttackAmbianceAncients of KoreaAstro MagicAztec Gold Extra Gold MegawaysAztec Gold MegawaysB · 19
Basic InstinctBasketball King Hold and WinBeetle JewelsBest Things in LifeBetclic MegaSantos MegawaysBets10 ArenaBeverley Hills 90210BewitchedBison ValleyBook of Cai ShenBook of ImmortalsBook of ShebaBoosterBoss LevelBounty BellesBrides of Dracula Hold and WinBrilliant Diamonds: Hold & WinBrilliant WildsBug's WorldC · 15
Cai Shen's Pots of Wealth MegawaysCash CamelCash Lab MegawaysCats MegawaysCherry TrioChilli Chilli Bang BangChristmas Gold DiggerCleopatra MegawaysCloud TalesColossus: Hold & WinColt Cash: Hold and WinCrabbin' CrazyCrabbin' Crazy 2Cresus FortunesCrystal ClansD · 8
Diamond Heist Hold & WinDiamond WildDiamond Wild MiniDisco DoubleDolphin's IslandDragon Match MegawaysDragon StoneDragonfire Chamber of GoldE · 7
Eagle RidgeEgyptian KingElectro DiceEuphoriaEuphoria MegawaysEuphoria Super StarsEye of the AmuletF · 7
Fever Spin MegawaysFishin For GoldForest ManiaFortune DiamondFortune PigFruit BoxesFu Fortunes MegawaysG · 19
Gates of GloryGaze of GoldGhosts 'N' GoldGifts From CaesarGimme the Honey MegawaysGladiators Go WildGold DiggerGold Digger MegawaysGold HoldGolden Buffalo Double UpGolden GallinaGolden Jokers Double UpGolden TigerGreat AztecGreat Aztec Extra Gold MegawaysGreta Goes WildGus Goes Fishin'Gus's Gold ChristmasGus's Gold MegawaysH · 16
Hansel & GretelHappy BirdsHeavy Metal WarriorsHen Heist Hold & WinHighwayman GoldHook ‘Em Up FrenzyHot ShotsHot Shots 2Hot Shots MegawaysHot SpinHot Spin DeluxeHot Spin Deluxe DiceHot Spin DiceHot Spin Hot LinkHot Spin MegawaysHot Zone WildL · 16
Lantern Loot: Hold & WinLanterns & Lions: Hold & WinLegend Of LokiLegend of the Four BeastsLost Boys LootLottoland MegawaysLuck of the Lamp CashlinkLucky CloverLucky Clover (New)Lucky DragonLucky LadyLucky LeprechaunLucky StripesLucky3Lure of the Lamp MegawaysLuxury RomeM · 32
Macau High RollerMagic Treasures DragonMagic Treasures Gold EmpressMagic Treasures Gold RogueMajestic Gold MegawaysMajestic Gold Megaways DiceMajestic MegawaysMajestic Megaways Extreme 4Masks of Fortune MegawaysMax Win W.P.DMayan Multi MayhemMega BoyMerlin's Magic MirrorMerlin's Magic Mirror MegawaysMerlins Revenge MegawaysMighty Empire Hold & WinMighty StallionMighty Stallion Hold & WinMillion CentsMillion Cents HDMillion Coins RespinsMinting It! Hold & WinMona Lisa JewelsMoon Spirit Hold & WinMorgana MegawaysMoriarty MegawaysMoriarty Megaways DiceMr. GoldMusketeer MegawaysMusketeer SlotMystery 7sMystery of LongWeiO · 5
Ocean HunterOlympus Hades MegawaysOlympus Raging MegawaysOlympus Zeus MegawaysOutback Gold Hold and WinP · 19
Pamestoixima Hot Spin DeluxeParanormal ActivityPearl Legend Hold and WinPearl of the OrientPhantasmic FortunesPiggy Bank MegawaysPin Up GirlsPinata FiestaPirates IslandPlatoonPlatoon WildPlatoon Wild ProgressivePlunderin Pirates Hold & WinPokie MegawaysPower Coins Leprechaun EditionPrecious Panda: Hold & WinProsperity Gems: Hold & WinProsperity OxPyramid PaysR · 23
Rabbit Goes WildRacetrack Riches MegaboardRaging DragonsRaging ReindeerRaging Reindeer DiceRamboRed Dragon WildRed Hot CherryReel Crown Hold and WinRepublic Empire: Hold & WinRiches of Rumpelstiltskin MegawaysRise of Rome Hold & WinRise of the GenieRise of the SabertoothRising Samurai: Hold and WinRising Temple: Hold & WinRoar of the Bear MegawaysRobo SmashRobo Smash XmasRoo RichesRoyal CashRoyal Cash PulseRoyale with Cheese MegawaysS · 32
Samurai 888 KatsumiSamurai KatsumiSamurai Spin KenjiSan Xing RichesScrolls of RAScrooge MegawaysSea of RichesSecrets Of The SorcererShaolin SpinSheriff of NottinghamSheriff of Nottingham 2Shining King MegawaysShining King Megaways DiceSkulls of LegendSlammin' 7sSpin or ReelsSpooky FamilyStacks O'GoldStand and DeliverStars n' Sweets Hold and WinSuper Diamond WildSuper Fast Hot HotSuper Fast Hot Hot Fruits & DiamondSuper Fast Hot Hot RespinSuper Fruit FrenzySuper Fruit Frenzy RespinSuper Lady LuckSuper Lucky ReelsSuper Multitimes ProgressiveSuper Multitimes Progressive HDSuper Reel Spin It HotSuper TricolorT · 22
Tales of Silver MegawaysThe Best WitchThe Dalai PandaThe Golden CityThe Golden RatThe Great WallThe KingThe Love GuruThe Magic Orb Hold & WinThe NutcrackerThe Olympic SlotsThe RubyThe Ruby MegawaysThe WarriorsThunder ShieldsTiger and Dragon - Cash on ReelsTiger and Dragon Super GongTreasure ChestTree of FortuneTriple Fruit Deluxe MegawaysTropical BonanzaTyrant King MegawaysU · 1
Ultimate Super ReelsQuestions
Frequently asked questions
How many slots has iSoftBet made?
Our database lists 288 online slots from iSoftBet, with an average published RTP of 95.83%.
When was iSoftBet founded?
iSoftBet was founded in 2010 and is based in Birkirkara, Malta.
Which iSoftBet slot has the highest RTP?
In our database, Roo Riches has the highest published RTP at 97.66%. Casinos can run lower-RTP versions, so check the game's info screen.
Which iSoftBet slot has the biggest max win?
In our database, The Ruby has the highest published max win at 250,000x (incl. jackpot) the stake.
What is the newest iSoftBet slot?
The most recent release in our database is Tiger and Dragon - Cash on Reels, released on 8 September 2025.
What are the most popular iSoftBet series?
Series with several games in our database include Diamond Wild, Hot Shots, Hot Spin, Olympus Megaways, Samurai.
Free membership
See every iSoftBet slot — free
- Advanced filters: RTP, max win, features, mechanic and theme
- Full rules, payouts and strategy for 14,843 slots
- Play 7,061 official demos with play money
- Save offers, slots and guides to your shortlist
- Free, no card, 18+ only
Free · no card · 18+ only
Never sold · export or delete any time · What do members get?
Gambling should stay fun
Set deposit limits before you play, never chase losses and take regular breaks. If gambling stops being enjoyable, free and confidential help is available 24/7.
Roo Riches97.66% RTP
The Ruby97.5% RTP
3 Charms Crush97.23% RTP
Hot Shots97.15% RTP
Shaolin Spin97.15% RTP
Wisps97.1% RTP
Mystery of LongWei97.01% RTP
The King100,000x
Diamond Wild50,000x
Eye of the Amulet50,000x
Hot Spin Megaways50,000x
Majestic Gold Megaways50,000x