Kalamba Games slots
Kalamba Games is a B2B slot developer that has been building games since December 2016, with its licensed entity in Malta (MGA B2B licence) and a development office in Kraków, Poland. It releases new video slots roughly weekly through its own BullsEye RGS, alongside promotional tools for operators. Many of its games use the HyperBet stake modifier and the HyperBonus feature buy, and recent output centres on Hold and Win, 7s, PrizeMatch and PrizeTower formats. The studio also produced several Megaways titles under licence from Big Time Gaming.
Quick answer
Kalamba Games has 244 slots in our database with an average RTP of 96.14%; its highest-RTP game is Desert Gem (97.97%).
- Founded
- 2016
- Headquarters
- Zebbug, Malta
- Website
- kalambagames.com
Where to play Kalamba Games slots
None of our partners has confirmed Kalamba Games games yet. See our top-rated casinos.
Featured
Top Kalamba Games slots
3 Pot Odyssey Hold and Win93.83% RTP
3 Wacky Piggies Hold and Win93.98% RTP
Bullion Rush 7s Hold and Win94.5% RTP
Potion Max 7s94.04% RTP
Aztec Apocalypse PrizeMatch96% RTP
Caribbean Anne Hold and Win94.12% RTP
Chili Max 7s Hold and Win94.47% RTP
Gold Mint 7s Hold and Win96% RTP
Jewels of Jupiter Hold and Win94.36% RTP
Mango Multi 7s Hold and Win94.15% RTP
Ninjaz vs Narcos 294.44% RTP
Ruby Heist Hold and Win92.93% RTPBrowse and sort all 244
Newest Kalamba Games releases
Joker Raving Respins15 Oct 2026
Hot Hats Hold and Win8 Oct 2026
Triple Nugget Trail Hold and Win1 Oct 2026
40 Crown Chase PrizeTower17 Sep 2026
Joker Spark 7s Deluxe10 Sep 2026
Moonburst Express3 Sep 2026
Lion's Land Hold and Win27 Aug 2026
Desert Scarabs PrizeTower20 Aug 2026
4 Pot Piggy Snatch Hold and Win13 Aug 2026
40 Wild Craze PrizeTower6 Aug 2026
Chest Chaser Hold and Win23 Jul 2026
Sultan Express 7s16 Jul 2026Highest RTP
Desert Gem97.97% RTP
Caribbean Anne97.83% RTP
Atlantis Thunder St Patrick’s Edition97.73% RTP
Crystal Cavern97.72% RTP
Miami Bonus Wheel97.72% RTP
Zombie Queen97.67% RTP
Temple of Heroes97.62% RTP
Doctor Electro97.55% RTP
Mermaids Galore97.52% RTP
Hong Bao97.5% RTP
Blazing Bull97.42% RTP
Big Bounty Bill97.33% RTPBiggest max win
Kalamba Games series
Blazing Bull Remastered5 games
Caribbean Anne Hold and Win4 games
3 Pot Mystery Hold and Win3 games
Finnegan’s Treasure 7s3 games
9 Blazing Cashpots 50K3 games
Heimdall’s Gate Cash Quest3 games
Joker Leprechauns Hold and Win3 games
Machina PrizeMatch3 games
Joker Lanterns Hold and Win3 games
Joker Max Hit’n’Roll X-mas Edition3 games
Bisonado 2 PrizeMatch2 games
Gold Mint 7s Deluxe2 gamesBest Kalamba Games slots by RTP
| Slot | RTP | Volatility |
|---|---|---|
| Desert Gem | 97.97% | High |
| Caribbean Anne | 97.83% | Very high |
| Atlantis Thunder St Patrick’s Edition | 97.73% | Very high |
| Crystal Cavern | 97.72% | High |
| Miami Bonus Wheel | 97.72% | High |
| Zombie Queen | 97.67% | High |
| Temple of Heroes | 97.62% | High |
| Doctor Electro | 97.55% | Very high |
| Mermaids Galore | 97.52% | High |
| Hong Bao | 97.5% | High |
Biggest max wins
| Slot | Max win | RTP |
|---|---|---|
| Joker Spark 7s Deluxe | 81,000x | — |
| MultiBlitz 7s | 67,500x | — |
| Aloha Juicy 7s | 54,000x | — |
| Cherry Rush 7s | 54,000x | — |
| Eagle Honor 7s | 54,000x | — |
| Finnegan’s Treasure 7s | 54,000x | — |
| Joker Fright 7s | 54,000x | — |
| Joker Spark 7s | 54,000x | — |
| Speakeasy Boost | 52,520x | — |
| 9 Blazing Cashpots | 50,565x | — |
A–Z
Every Kalamba Games slot from A to Z
# · 13
10 Jester Wins PrizeTower3 Blazing Scarabs Hold and Win3 Pot Mystery Hold and Win3 Pot Odyssey Hold and Win3 Pot Piggies Hold And Win3 Wacky Piggies Hold and Win4 Pot Piggy Snatch Hold and Win40 Crown Chase PrizeTower40 Shamrock Diamonds PrizeTower40 Wild Craze PrizeTower9 Blazing Cashpots9 Blazing Cashpots 50K9 Blazing Cashpots MegawaysA · 11
Age of DragonsAge of Dragons Mini-MaxAge of HuracanAge of Ice DragonsAgent 51Alien EggstractorsAllstar 7s Hold and WinAloha Juicy 7sAtlantis ThunderAtlantis Thunder St Patrick’s EditionAztec Apocalypse PrizeMatchB · 21
Bangkok DreamsBeers on ReelsBig Bounty BillBig Bounty Bill BoomBoomBison Madness PrizeTowerBisonado 2 PrizeMatchBisonado PrizeMatchBlazing BullBlazing Bull 2Blazing Bull 2 Mini-MaxBlazing Bull Cash QuestBlazing Bull RemasteredBlazing Horses Hold and WinBlazing Spirit Hold and WinBlessed Dragons Hold and WinBling BoyzBlood Moon ExpressBounty Wheel Hold and WinBullion Rush 7s Hold and WinBunny Hunt 7sBurning DiamondsC · 20
Caribbean AnneCaribbean Anne 2Caribbean Anne Hold and WinCaribbean Anne Mini-MaxCarnival Express 7sCashpot KegsCashpot Kegs MegawaysCashpot Strike 7sChampion Blitz Hold and WinCherry Rush 7sChest Chaser Hold and WinChili Flame 7s Hold and WinChili Max 7s Hold and WinClover Blitz Hold and WinClover Supreme Hold and WinCoin Fall Hold and WinCosmic CharmsCrown Triumph 7s Hold and WinCrystal CavernCrystal Cavern Mini-MaxD · 15
Desert GemDesert Scarabs PrizeTowerDiamond Bounty 7s Hold and WinDiamond Bounty Xmas Hold and WinDiamond Supreme Hold and WinDino OdysseyDivine GongsDoctor ElectroDolphin Riches Hold and WinDouble Jewel Hold and WinDouble JokerDouble Joker Hold and WinDragons Glow Hold and WinDucks Till DawnDynasty Spark 7sE · 6
Eagle Honor 7sEl VigilanteElectro Blast 7sEmerald Bisons PrizeMatchEmerald Bounty 7s Hold and WinEmerald Glory 7sF · 17
Festive Xmas 7sFinnegan's Treasure 2Finnegan’s BanditosFinnegan’s FormulaFinnegan’s Treasure 7sFire EagleFire Eagle RebornFirebolt Max 7s Hold and WinFirebolt Multi 7s Hold and WinFiredrake’s FortuneFiredream 7s Hold and WinFiredream Xmas Hold and WinFishline Loot Hold and WinFlaming ScarabsFootball BlastFootball Blast Hold and WinFruitMax: CashlinezG · 12
Gates of BabylonGates of Babylon Mini-MaxGlow Burst 7sGoblins & GemstonesGoblins & Gemstones: Hit’n’RollGold Mint 7s DeluxeGold Mint 7s Hold and WinGold Tracker 7sGolden Kegs 50KGoldfire7sGriffin’s QuestGriffin’s Quest XmasH · 14
Haunted Joker Hold and WinHearts Bounty BlitzHeimdall’s GateHeimdall’s Gate Cash QuestHeimdall’s Gate PrizeMatchHell ChefHell Chef Goes FishingHolmes: Reel DetectiveHomeland Fortune 7s Hold and WinHong BaoHorus Fire PrizeTowerHot Hats Hold and WinHyper Neko 7sHyperBlitz Hold and WinJ · 30
Jelly Dream BurstJewels of JupiterJewels of Jupiter Hold and WinJingle 7s Hold and WinJingle Express 7sJoker 3600Joker Catcher 7sJoker Fortune BlitzJoker Fortune Blitz 2Joker Fright 7sJoker Gifts 7sJoker Gold 7sJoker Hit’n’GoalJoker LanternsJoker Lanterns Hit’n’RollJoker Lanterns Hold and WinJoker LeprechaunsJoker Leprechauns Hit’n’RollJoker Leprechauns Hold and WinJoker MaxJoker Max Hit’n’Roll X-mas EditionJoker Max: Hit’n’RollJoker RainbowsJoker Raving RespinsJoker Spark 7sJoker Spark 7s DeluxeJoker SupremeJoker Supreme XmasJoker TimesJoker Times XmasM · 25
Machina MegawaysMachina PrizeMatchMachina Reloaded MegawaysMammoth ChaseMammoth Chase Easter EditionMango Express 7sMango Multi 7s Hold and WinMaui MillionsMegaways Bushido PrincessMegaways Duel of the DeadMermaids GaloreMiami Bonus WheelMiami Bonus Wheel Hit’n’RollMiami Sunset 7s Hold and WinMidas TreasureMidas Treasure Mini-MaxMonkey GodMonkey God Hold and WinMoo SnatchersMoonburst ExpressMooncake Dragons Hold and WinMooncake Riches Hold and WinMoonrise Fortunes Hold and WinMultiBlitz 7sMultiBlitz 7s MaxP · 14
Pawprints of PurrsiaPearls of AphroditePearls of Aphrodite Mini-MaxPhantom Family PrizeMatchPharaohs Dynasty PrizeMatchPharaoh’s ReignPharaoh’s Reign Mini-MaxPhat Cats MegawaysPiggy Bank Plunder Hold and WinPinata BurstPotion Max 7sProsperous 8s Hold and WinPyramid PiggiesPyro PixieR · 5
Ramses Blitz Hold and WinRuby Heist Hold and WinRuby HunterRumble Ratz Hold the CheeseRumble Ratz MegawaysS · 17
Sadie Swift: Guns’n GlyphsSafari ChaseSafari Chase: Hit’n’RollSanta Blitz Hold and WinSapphire Supreme 7sShamrock Party 7sSkull Spirit 7s Hold and WinSky Defender PrizeTowerSky HuntersSnake Fortune Hold and WinSoccer Storm Hold and WinSoloReel™ BlitzSpeakeasy BoostSt. Patrick’s Aqua Magic Hold and WinStar Bell 7sSultan Express 7sSuper Size AtlasT · 6
Temple of HeroesTiger ClawsTouchdown Thunder Hold and WinTree of GoldTriple Nugget Trail Hold and WinTriple Spicy Hold and WinX · 1
Xmas LightningZ · 1
Zombie QueenQuestions
Frequently asked questions
How many slots has Kalamba Games made?
Our database lists 244 online slots from Kalamba Games, with an average published RTP of 96.14%.
When was Kalamba Games founded?
Kalamba Games was founded in 2016 and is based in Zebbug, Malta.
Which Kalamba Games slot has the highest RTP?
In our database, Desert Gem has the highest published RTP at 97.97%. Casinos can run lower-RTP versions, so check the game's info screen.
Which Kalamba Games slot has the biggest max win?
In our database, Joker Spark 7s Deluxe has the highest published max win at 81,000x the stake.
What is the newest Kalamba Games slot?
The most recent release in our database is Joker Raving Respins, released on 15 October 2026.
What are the most popular Kalamba Games series?
Series with several games in our database include 3 Pot, 9 Blazing Cashpots, Blazing Bull, Caribbean Anne, Finnegan’s.
Free membership
See every Kalamba Games slot — free
- Advanced filters: RTP, max win, features, mechanic and theme
- Full rules, payouts and strategy for 14,843 slots
- Play 7,061 official demos with play money
- Save offers, slots and guides to your shortlist
- Free, no card, 18+ only
Free · no card · 18+ only
Never sold · export or delete any time · What do members get?
Gambling should stay fun
Set deposit limits before you play, never chase losses and take regular breaks. If gambling stops being enjoyable, free and confidential help is available 24/7.
MultiBlitz 7s67,500x
Aloha Juicy 7s54,000x
Cherry Rush 7s54,000x
Eagle Honor 7s54,000x
Joker Fright 7s54,000x
Joker Spark 7s54,000x
Speakeasy Boost52,520x
9 Blazing Cashpots50,565x
Cashpot Kegs50,565x
Joker Rainbows50,565x