Mascot Gaming slots
Mascot Gaming is a casino game studio founded in 2015 that presented its first games at ICE London in 2019; its operating company, MNG Entertainment S.R.L., is based in Romania. Its catalogue is dominated by video slots built around its own Risk & Buy mechanic, which lets players either gamble a win for a shot at free spins or purchase a free-spins series outright. The studio also developed the Rockways and Rockfall grid mechanics and runs character-led series such as Riot and Tessa Hunt. Since 2025 it has also published crash, plinko and other instant games under its TTT Games (Tic Tac Toe) label.
Quick answer
Mascot Gaming has 151 slots in our database with an average RTP of 95.45%; its highest-RTP game is Bamboo Bear (97.2%).
- Founded
- 2015
- Headquarters
- Rasnov, Brasov, Romania
- Website
- mascot.games
Where to play Mascot Gaming slots
None of our partners has confirmed Mascot Gaming games yet. See our top-rated casinos.
Latest releases
Newest from Mascot Gaming
Jester's Coin Tricks15 Oct 2026
Huntress vs Baba Yaga24 Sep 2026
Milk & Luck17 Sep 2026
Jackpot Gem Rush: Hold and Win27 Aug 2026
Joker's Wild Chaos20 Aug 2026
Winged Hussars20 Aug 2026
Poseidon the Deep King6 Aug 2026
Riot: Feral Riches30 Jul 2026
All Star Win x509 Jul 2026
Vamos, Ganamos!25 Jun 2026
Zeus: Titan Fury25 Jun 2026
Tessa Hunt and the Golden Sands11 Jun 2026Browse and sort all 151
Highest RTP
Biggest max win
Fruity X12525,000x
Huntress vs Baba Yaga25,000x
Milk & Luck25,000x
The Incredible X Fu Hero25,000x
Wood Luck!25,000x
Poseidon the Deep King22,500x
Ice Number One15,000x
Riot: Brutalski`s Revenge15,000x
Fruit Vegas Extreme X12512,500x
Icy Rockfall X2512,500x
Jester's Coin Tricks12,000x
Joker's Wild Chaos12,000xHas official demo
1X Riot95% RTP
Anksunamun Deluxe95% RTP
Bamboo Bear Deluxe94.74% RTP
Bastet and Cats Deluxe95% RTP
Battle Loot: Hold and Win95.36% RTP
Big Win x2595.37% RTP
Book of Anksunamun: Rockways95.42% RTP
Christmas Infinite Gifts94.7% RTP
Dreamshock: Jackpot X95.19% RTP
Easter Luck95.2% RTP
Fabulous Farm Slot95.05% RTP
Friar Tuck`s Inn94.89% RTPMascot Gaming series
Riot: Feral Riches7 games
Fruit Machine: Mega X5 games
Tessa Hunt and the Golden Sands4 games
1X Twin Fruits4 games
Battle Loot: Hold and Win3 games
1Win Zeus the Thunderer Deluxe3 games
Anksunamun Deluxe3 games
Gryphon`s Castle Deluxe3 games
Dice of Luxor3 games
Bamboo Bear Deluxe2 games
Princess and Dwarfs Deluxe2 games
The Myth Deluxe2 gamesBest Mascot Gaming slots by RTP
| Slot | RTP | Volatility |
|---|---|---|
| Bamboo Bear | 97.2% | Low |
| Lion's Pride | 97% | High |
| Wild Spirit | 97% | High |
| Merlin's Tower | 96.9% | High |
| Northern Heat | 96.9% | Medium |
| Cancan Saloon | 96.7% | Low |
| Gemz Grow | 96.7% | Medium |
| PinUp Dolls | 96.7% | Low |
| Riot | 96.7% | Medium |
| Anksunamun: The Queen of Egypt | 96.6% | Medium |
Biggest max wins
| Slot | Max win | RTP |
|---|---|---|
| Fruity X125 | 25,000x | 95.1% |
| Huntress vs Baba Yaga | 25,000x | 95.99% |
| Milk & Luck | 25,000x | 95.8% |
| The Incredible X Fu Hero | 25,000x | 95% |
| Wood Luck! | 25,000x | 95.15% |
| Poseidon the Deep King | 22,500x | 96.18% |
| Ice Number One | 15,000x | 94% |
| Riot: Brutalski`s Revenge | 15,000x | 94.65% |
| Fruit Vegas Extreme X125 | 12,500x | 94.5% |
| Icy Rockfall X25 | 12,500x | 94.8% |
Show the data
| Year | Slots released |
|---|---|
| 2019 | 18 |
| 2020 | 8 |
| 2021 | 17 |
| 2022 | 12 |
| 2023 | 24 |
| 2024 | 29 |
| 2025 | 21 |
| 2026 | 22 |
A–Z
Every Mascot Gaming slot from A to Z
# 5
A 8
B 11
C 4
D 8
E 2
F 16
G 6
H 5
I 2
J 4
L 6
M 8
N 1
O 2
P 6
Q 1
R 14
S 6
T 21
V 2
W 8
Y 1
Z 4
Questions
Frequently asked questions
How many slots has Mascot Gaming made?
Our database lists 151 online slots from Mascot Gaming, with an average published RTP of 95.45%.
When was Mascot Gaming founded?
Mascot Gaming was founded in 2015 and is based in Rasnov, Brasov, Romania.
Which Mascot Gaming slot has the highest RTP?
In our database, Bamboo Bear has the highest published RTP at 97.2%. Casinos can run lower-RTP versions, so check the game's info screen.
Which Mascot Gaming slot has the biggest max win?
In our database, Huntress vs Baba Yaga has the highest published max win at 25,000x the stake.
What is the newest Mascot Gaming slot?
The most recent release in our database is Jester's Coin Tricks, released on 15 October 2026.
Can I play Mascot Gaming slots for free?
Yes. 151 Mascot Gaming slots have an official demo with play money, free for GambGenius members aged 18 and over.
What are the most popular Mascot Gaming series?
Series with several games in our database include For the Realm, Fruit Machine, Riot, Tessa Hunt, Twin Fruits.
Free membership
See every Mascot Gaming slot — free
- Advanced filters: RTP, max win, features, mechanic and theme
- Full rules, payouts and strategy for 14,851 slots
- Play 7,067 official demos with play money
- Save offers, slots and guides to your shortlist
- Free, no card, 18+ only
Free · no card · 18+ only
Never sold · export or delete any time · What do members get?
Gambling should stay fun
Set deposit limits before you play, never chase losses and take regular breaks. If gambling stops being enjoyable, free and confidential help is available 24/7.
Bamboo Bear97.2% RTP
Lion's Pride97% RTP
Wild Spirit97% RTP
Merlin's Tower96.9% RTP
Northern Heat96.9% RTP
Cancan Saloon96.7% RTP
Gemz Grow96.7% RTP
PinUp Dolls96.7% RTP
Riot96.7% RTP
Anksunamun: The Queen of Egypt96.6% RTP
Gryphon's Castle96.6% RTP
Rekill96.6% RTP