Red Tiger slots
Red Tiger is an online slot studio founded in 2014 by a group of industry veterans, with teams in the Isle of Man, Malta and Bulgaria. NetEnt acquired the company in 2019, and it became part of Evolution when Evolution bought NetEnt in 2020. The studio is known for a large catalogue of video slots, frequent releases, licensed Megaways titles, its Power Reels and Clusterbuster mechanics, and the Daily Drop jackpot network offered to operators.
Quick answer
Red Tiger has 352 slots in our database with an average RTP of 95.91%; its highest-RTP game is Jack in a Pot (98.18%).
- Founded
- 2014
- Headquarters
- Isle of Man
- Parent company
- Evolution
- Website
- redtiger.com
Where to play Red Tiger slots
- Aurivo Casino100% up to $1,00030x bonusPlay Red Tiger slots at Aurivo Casino (opens in new tab)
18+. New customers. Min dep $20. 30x bonus wagering. Max bet $5. 30 days. 200 spins on Book of Dead at $0.20. Credited in daily batches of 20 over 10 days. Full T&Cs apply.
- Kronos Royale200% up to $2,00040x bonusPlay Red Tiger slots at Kronos Royale (opens in new tab)
18+. New customers. Min dep $50. 40x bonus wagering. Max bet $10. 60 days. Full T&Cs apply.
- Lunaro100% up to $30025x bonusPlay Red Tiger slots at Lunaro (opens in new tab)
18+. New customers. Min dep $10. 25x bonus wagering. Max bet $5. 30 days. 100 spins on Gates of Olympus at $0.20. Full T&Cs apply.
Featured
Top Red Tiger slots
Gonzo's Quest Megaways95.77% RTP
Primate King95.66% RTP
Dragon's Fire96.07% RTP
Pirates Plenty95.7% RTP
Mystery Reels96.24% RTP
Piggy Riches Megaways95.71% RTP
Dragon's Luck96.24% RTP
Thor's Lightning96.08% RTP
Rainbow Jackpots96.14% RTP
777 Money Strike96.1% RTP
Archdragon King96.05% RTP
Aztec Tribute96.14% RTPBrowse and sort all 352
Play Red Tiger slots at Aurivo Casino
- Aurivo Casino100% up to $1,00030x bonusPlay Red Tiger slots at Aurivo Casino (opens in new tab)
18+. New customers. Min dep $20. 30x bonus wagering. Max bet $5. 30 days. 200 spins on Book of Dead at $0.20. Credited in daily batches of 20 over 10 days. Full T&Cs apply.
Newest Red Tiger releases
Highest RTP
Jack in a Pot98.18% RTP
Three Musketeers98.18% RTP
Revolvero98.11% RTP
Mystery Reels Megaways98.06% RTP
Zeus Lightning Power Reels97.73% RTP
Well of Wilds Megaways97.71% RTP
Blood Suckers Megaways97.66% RTP
Pirates Plenty Megaways97.65% RTP
Dear Santa96.76% RTP
Hustling96.69% RTP
Trillionaire Megaways96.68% RTP
Jackpot Quest96.3% RTPBiggest max win
Red Tiger series
Best Red Tiger slots by RTP
| Slot | RTP | Volatility |
|---|---|---|
| Jack in a Pot | 98.18% | High |
| Three Musketeers | 98.18% | High |
| Revolvero | 98.11% | Very high |
| Mystery Reels Megaways | 98.06% | Very high |
| Zeus Lightning Power Reels | 97.73% | Very high |
| Well of Wilds Megaways | 97.71% | Very high |
| Blood Suckers Megaways | 97.66% | Very high |
| Pirates Plenty Megaways | 97.65% | Medium |
| Dear Santa | 96.76% | High |
| Hustling | 96.69% | Very high |
Biggest max wins
| Slot | Max win | RTP |
|---|---|---|
| Judgement Day Megaways | 100,000x | 95.71% |
| Gods of Troy Megaways | 43,200x | 95.71% |
| Big Gains | 39,375x | 95.67% |
| Trillionaire Megaways | 35,841x | 96.68% |
| Egypt Megaways | 34,104x | 95.71% |
| Wolf Stacks Megaways | 30,538x | 95.72% |
| Primate King Megaways | 30,000x | 95.7% |
| Trophy Fish | 27,109x | 95.71% |
| Bugsy's Bar | 26,670x | 95.74% |
| Astros | 25,900x | 95.72% |
A–Z
Every Red Tiger slot from A to Z
# · 11
10,001 Nights10,001 Nights Megaways1942: Sky Warrior24 Hour Grand Prix4Squad5 Families7's Luck777 Diamond Strike777 Money Strike777 Strike777 Super StrikeA · 15
Age of AkkadiaAgent RoyaleAlexander the Great: World ConquerorAncient DiscoAncient ScriptAncients' BlessingApache WayArcade BombArchdragon KingAstrosAthens MegawaysAtlantisAurum CodexAztec SpinsAztec TributeB · 21
Bass BossBass Boss MegawaysBerichedBetty, Boris and BooBig Cat Rescue MegawaysBig GainsBig Rich TurkeysBiggest VaultBlazing ClustersBlobsters ClusterbusterBlood Suckers MegawaysBloody MurderBlue DiamondBombusterBounty CoveBounty RaidBounty Raid 2Buffalo CollectorBuffalo Mania MegawaysBugsy's BarBulls Run WildC · 21
Cai Shen 168Cake & Ice CreamCannonball CashCase ClosedCash ExplorerCash GoddessCash LampsCash or NothingCash UltimateCash VoltCash Volt SuperchargedChinese TreasuresChristmas MorningCinderella's BallCirque de la FortuneClash of the BeastsClover CrazeCocks and RobbersCrazy GenieCrystal MirrorCyber AttackD · 31
Da Vinci's MysteryDear SantaDevil's NumberDiamond BlitzDiamond Blitz 2Diamond Blitz 3Diamond DoggiesDiamond RoyaleDiamonds UpDice Dice DiceDigging For WildsDisco InfernoDivine WaysDoggy Riches MegawaysDracula AwakeningDragon BoyzDragon DuoDragon King: Legend of the SeasDragon's FireDragon's Fire InfinireelsDragon's Fire MegawaysDragon's LuckDragon's Luck DeluxeDragon's Luck MegawaysDragon's Luck Power ReelsDragon's MirrorDragons ClusterbusterDragons' LockDynamite RichesDynamite Riches MegawaysDynamite Riches The Mother LodeE · 9
Eagle RichesEasy GoldEgypt ClusterbusterEgypt MegawaysElven MagicEmerald DiamondEmperor of IndiaEpic JourneyEsqueleto MariachiF · 16
Fa Fa BabiesFa Fa Babies 2FarmtasticFishtasticFive StarFive Star Power ReelsFlaming FoxFlodderForever 7'sFortune CharmFortune FestFortune HouseFortune House Power ReelsFruit bloxFruit FlashFruit SnapG · 25
Gems Gone WildGems Gone Wild Power ReelsGems Inferno MegawaysGemtasticGenie NightsGet the Gold InfinireelsGiga BlastGladiator WaysGod of WealthGods of TroyGods of Troy MegawaysGold Digger ClusterbusterGold Mine MistressGold StarGolden CryptexGolden Leprechaun MegawaysGolden LotusGolden OfferGolden TempleGolden TsarGonzita's QuestGonzo's Quest MegawaysGood Luck ClusterbusterGrand WheelGreat GoldH · 10
Hammer GodsHansel & Gretel CandyhouseHappy ApplesHappy CappyHarleCoinHere Kitty KittyHit The JungleHoard of PoseidonHot Hot Chilli PotHustlingJ · 13
Jack in a PotJackpot QuestJackpot TrainJackrabbit JackpotsJade CharmsJester SpinsJewel ScarabsJingle BellsJingle Bells Bonanza 2Jingle Bells Power ReelsJingle Ways MegawaysJoe ExoticJudgement Day MegawaysK · 1
Knights of AvalonL · 17
Land of RichesLaser FruitLast Chance SaloonLegend of AthenaLegendary ExcaliburLion DanceLion's HoardLoki's DescendantsLondon TubeLucky EasterLucky Fortune CatLucky FridaysLucky HalloweenLucky Little DevilLucky OktoberfestLucky ValentineLucky WizardM · 26
Magic GateMagic Powers MegawaysMagic TricksMajestic Mysteries Power ReelsMasqueradeMayan GodsMayhemMega DragonMega JadeMega PyramidMega RiseMiami RiseMidas GoldMidnight RomanceMonopoly Cash Is KingMonopoly Money MagnateMonopoly Rent RushMonsters UnchainedMoon SpellMultiplier RichesMystery ReelsMystery Reels DeluxeMystery Reels MegawaysMystery Reels Power ReelsMystic StaxxMystic WheelO · 1
Ocean FortuneP · 21
Panda Goes BoomPath of DestinyPeggy SweetsPersian FortunePhoenixPhoenix Fire Power ReelsPiggy PiratesPiggy Riches 2 MegawaysPiggy Riches BeginsPiggy Riches MegawaysPinatas & PoniesPirates PlentyPirates Plenty Battle for GoldPirates Plenty MegawaysPirates' Plenty: Treasures of the SeasPlay with the DevilPlay With the Devil MegawaysPower PuffPrimate KingPrimate King MegawaysPuss'n BootsR · 25
Ra's LegendRainbow JackpotsRainbow Jackpots MegawaysRainbow Jackpots Power LinesReactorRed DiamondRed Hot BBQRedline RushReel HeistReel KeeperReel Keeper Power ReelsReel King MegaRegal BeastsRegal StreakReptizillions Power ReelsRevolveroRiddle of the SphinxRio StarsRise of CleopatraRisque MegawaysRobin Hood's Wild ForestRock'n'LockRocket MenRoman EmperorsRoyal GemsS · 19
Sakura MasksSanta SpinsSavannah PrideSerpent KingShadow SocietyShah MatShark BossSheep Gone WildSirens' RichesSnow Wild and the Seven FeaturesSpin TownSpooky CarnivalStage 888Stolen TreasuresStormfireSugar MonsterSugarlicious EverywaySumo SpinsSylvan SpiritsT · 25
Take the MoneyTen ElementsThe EqualizerThe Good, The Bad, and The RichThe Greatest Train RobberyThe Wild HatterThe Wild KissThe Wisecracker LightningThor's LightningThor's RageThor's Rage 2Thor's VengeanceThree KingdomsThree MusketeersTiki FruitsTiki Fruits: Totem FrenzyTotem Lightning Power ReelsTransylvania: Night of BloodTreasure MineTreasure Mine Power ReelsTricks and TreatsTrillionaireTrillionaire MegawaysTrophy FishTurtle ParadiseU · 1
Ultra RichV · 6
Vault CrackerVault Cracker MegawaysVault of AnubisVicky VenturaViking's Legacy EverywayViral SpiralW · 24
War of GodsWell of Wilds MegawaysWell of WishesWhat the Fox MegawaysWild Cats MultilineWild CircusWild ElementsWild ExpeditionWild FightWild Hot Chilli ReelsWild Hot Chilli Reels 2Wild NordsWild O'ClockWild SpartansWild TundraWild Wild ChestWin EscalatorWings of RaWings of Ra MegawaysWinter WondersWolf Stacks MegawaysWolfkinWorld Football FortunesWrigley's WorldQuestions
Frequently asked questions
How many slots has Red Tiger made?
Our database lists 352 online slots from Red Tiger, with an average published RTP of 95.91%.
When was Red Tiger founded?
Red Tiger was founded in 2014 and is based in Isle of Man.
Which Red Tiger slot has the highest RTP?
In our database, Jack in a Pot has the highest published RTP at 98.18%. Casinos can run lower-RTP versions, so check the game's info screen.
Which Red Tiger slot has the biggest max win?
In our database, Judgement Day Megaways has the highest published max win at 100,000x the stake.
What is the newest Red Tiger slot?
The most recent release in our database is Power Puff, released on 13 October 2026.
What are the most popular Red Tiger series?
Series with several games in our database include Dragon's Fire, Mystery Reels, Piggy Riches, Pirates Plenty, Primate King.
Free membership
See every Red Tiger slot — free
- Advanced filters: RTP, max win, features, mechanic and theme
- Full rules, payouts and strategy for 14,843 slots
- Play 7,061 official demos with play money
- Save offers, slots and guides to your shortlist
- Free, no card, 18+ only
Free · no card · 18+ only
Never sold · export or delete any time · What do members get?
Gambling should stay fun
Set deposit limits before you play, never chase losses and take regular breaks. If gambling stops being enjoyable, free and confidential help is available 24/7.
Power Puff13 Oct 2026
Cocks and Robbers7 Oct 2026
Stormfire30 Sep 2026
Thor's Rage 224 Sep 2026
Disco Inferno15 Sep 2026
Bounty Cove1 Sep 2026
Happy Cappy20 Aug 2026
Gold Digger Clusterbuster30 Jul 2026
Diamond Blitz 316 Jul 2026
Hit The Jungle9 Jul 2026
Panda Goes Boom25 Jun 2026
Judgement Day Megaways100,000x
Gods of Troy Megaways43,200x
Big Gains39,375x
Egypt Megaways34,104x
Wolf Stacks Megaways30,538x
Primate King Megaways30,000x
Trophy Fish27,109x
Bugsy's Bar26,670x
Astros25,900x
Bass Boss Megaways25,539x
Magic Powers Megaways25,440x
Majestic Mysteries Power Reels5 games
Lucky Fridays5 games