Skywind slots
Skywind Group is a B2B casino content supplier founded in 2012 that develops online slots alongside fishing/arcade titles, table games and live-dealer products. Its slot range mixes Asian-themed titles, classic fruit and joker games, Megaways releases and pay-anywhere grid slots, and it runs operator tools such as the Must Win Jackpots, Wu Shi network jackpot, tournaments and Lucky Envelopes. In 2022 the group acquired InTouch Games, whose B2B studio Slot Factory now releases games under the Skywind banner. The company holds licences in markets including Malta, Great Britain, Sweden, Romania, Gibraltar, Greece and Ontario.
Quick answer
Skywind has 360 slots in our database with an average RTP of 95.96%; its highest-RTP game is Glücks Joker (97.61%).
- Founded
- 2012
- Headquarters
- Douglas, Isle of Man
- Website
- www.skywindgroup.com
Where to play Skywind slots
None of our partners has confirmed Skywind games yet. See our top-rated casinos.
Featured
Top Skywind slots
Flaming Jaguar96.5% RTP
Panda Hold And Spin96.5% RTP
A Slice Of The Prizes96% RTP
Guardians of Fortune96.5% RTP
Home Run Deluxe96.5% RTP
Joker's Pyromania96.5% RTP
Levelled Up96% RTP
Magic Treasure Tree96% RTP
Masks Of Medusa96.01% RTP
Mayan Power96.04% RTP
Mega Bear96.5% RTP
Prize Pots O'Gold96% RTPBrowse and sort all 360
Newest Skywind releases
Highest RTP
Biggest max win
Skywind series
Best Skywind slots by RTP
| Slot | RTP | Volatility |
|---|---|---|
| Glücks Joker | 97.61% | Very high |
| Joker's Luck | 97.61% | Very high |
| Suerte De La Oca | 97.61% | Very high |
| Vinci La Gallina | 97.61% | Very high |
| 9 Sons, 1 King | 97.31% | Very high |
| Cai Shen Ye | 97.31% | Very high |
| Shen Qi Jiu Long | 97.31% | Very high |
| 8 Treasures 1 Queen | 97.29% | Very high |
| Fu Shou Qi Tian | 97.17% | High |
| Ku Xuan Cai Shen | 97.17% | High |
Biggest max wins
| Slot | Max win | RTP |
|---|---|---|
| Deadly Gangster Style | 25,000x | 96.5% |
| Green & Wild | 25,000x | 96.5% |
| Sugar Sands | 25,000x | 96.5% |
| Sugar Snow | 25,000x | 96.5% |
| Electric Chip Extreme | 20,000x | 96.5% |
| Extreme Paw | 20,000x | 96.5% |
| Fury Festival | 20,000x | 96.5% |
| Pirate Blimey! | 20,000x | 96.5% |
| Lightning of Olympus | 15,000x | 96.5% |
| Medusa Dark Ages | 15,000x | 96.5% |
A–Z
Every Skywind slot from A to Z
A · 9
A Slice Of The PrizesAlive! MegawaysAmityvilleAnchors AwayArena of RomeArkham FearAztec FlameAztec ReelAztec RespinB · 21
Banished SoulsBeWitcherBig Buddha BagsBig BuffaloBig Buffalo BadlandsBig Buffalo MegawaysBig Green WildsBig Irish BucksBig LionBig Money VegasBig Top Bonanza MegawaysBlooming BonusBolts of ZeusBonus DiggerBook of Gems MegawaysBooty AhoyBritain's Got WinnersBronco Buck$Buffalo LightningBushtucker BonanzaButterfly MoonC · 22
Cai Shen JinCai Shen YeCaptain BoomCaptain's CoinsCash MineCatch Me A WinnerCelestial BeautyCeltic PrincessCheshire WildChicago BossChicken GrandeChilli FestivalChilli KingChilli PartyChoi's Travelling ShowChristmas LuckCleopatra's StepsCocktail HourCoin Of The NileCombat MastersCrazy ChickenCrouching TigerD · 19
Da BlockDa Lan DeluxeDa Lan Deluxe Wu Shi JackpotDa Vinci's MachineDance with the DevilDead Man's BulletDeadly Gangster StyleDerby ShotDevil Joker SlotsDisco Mania Megaways MergeDolphin DelightDoom LordDouble ChilliDouble JungleDouble Scatter 7’sDouble TakeDragon GemsDragon GongDream GenieE · 10
Egypt CashEgypt SpinEgyptian MysteryEgyptian QueensEl Paso GoldElectric ChipElectric Chip ExtremeExciting VikingsExplosionExtreme PawF · 23
Feng Kuang Ma JiangFire FestivalFire ReelFire Reel DeluxeFirehawk FlamesFish Cashpot DeluxeFisherman's Fury BonanzaFishin' For WinsFive Tiger GeneralsFlamin' CasinoFlaming JaguarForest Fruit MagicFortune LionsFortunes RisingFour Femme FatalesFoxtrotFrozen StiffFruit ReelFruitopolisFruity GemsFu Shou Qi TianFull Moon MadnessFury FestivalG · 21
Gem FireGem QueenGem Queen JackpotGem TempleGenghis The GreatGenie Mega ReelsGenie ShotGladiator ReelGlücks JokerGo GoalGo GoldGold Fortune FestivalGold ShotGolden GrizzlyGolden RingsGolden RoadGone to the DogsGrab a BiteGreen & WildGrows On Trees MegawaysGuardians of FortuneH · 11
Halloween LuckHao Shi Cheng ShuangHarlequin WinsHearts And DragonsHeavenly GoldHeavenly PhoenixHome Run DeluxeHoney ShotHook, Line and PokerHot ChipsHowl at the MoonJ · 16
Jaguar GoldJester's Book of GoldJin DynastyJin Qian WaJin Qian Wa JackpotJogo Do BichoJoker Goes WildJoker Multi WinJoker's LuckJoker's Luck DeluxeJoker's Luck GemsJoker's Luck RespinJoker's PyromaniaJudge and Jury MegawaysJuiced FruitsJuicy StacksK · 7
Kelly's Magic 7'sKing in RedKing ShamrockKing Solomon's MinesKings VaultKoi KoiKu Xuan Cai ShenL · 11
La Gallina D'oroLegend's LuckLevelled UpLightning of OlympusLiu Fu ShouLock and KeyLong Long LongLuck O' The FruitLucky Chan ChuLucky FishermanLuo Bin HanM · 29
Machine Gun NellieMagic Coin SlotsMagic Treasure TreeMahjong JinpaiMammoth GoldMasks Of MedusaMax Chance and the Safari SecretsMaya JackpotMaya MillionsMayan PowerMedusa Dark AgesMega BearMega CubeMega GorillaMega Magic LampsMega MonkeysMega Mr MonsterMega Pots O' GoldMega TrailMermaid BeautyMerMoneyMiddle ShotMiddle Shot DeluxeMidsommar MagicMighty KhanMikey O'ManiaMoney Grows on TreesMonkey PaysMystery BellsP · 17
Panda Hold And SpinParty PopPearl PrizesPhoenix QueenPirate Blimey!Pirate on the EdgePirates EmpressPiñata SmashPolka ReelPoppin' PartyPot ShotPots O' Gold BonanzaPower CorePower LinesPrize Pot PicksPrize Pots O'GoldPunta La GallinaR · 14
Race To The TopRain BallsReady, Set CashRed Devil ReelRed Hot PrizesReel Fruity BingoRespin KingRespin ManiaRespin Mania Mega ReelsRespin Mania MegawaysRi Sheng Yue GengRoyal Joker SlotsRoyal RingsRuby PearlS · 46
Samur.A.ISea Of PearlsSea of Pearls: The Pearl GameSecret StarsSerengeti SunsetShaolin ShowdownShen Long Bao ShiShen Long Bao Shi JackpotShen Qi Jiu LongSheng Cai You DaoShield of EgyptShui Guo Cai FuSi LingSi Ling MegawaysSi Ling Wu Shi JackpotSi MeiSi Mei Wu Shi JackpotSky PiggiesSlash BrosSlot FactorySnatch the CashSo Many WildsSoccer JokerSong Cai Tong ZiSpinner WinnerSquare UpSteps to HeavenSticky Sevens MegawaysStunning 7Suerte De La OcaSugar Bonanza DeluxeSugar SandsSugar SnowSummer SpinsSunken RichesSunny StacksSuper ElephantSuper LionSuper Lion BonanzaSuper Lion MegawaysSuper Lion XmasSuper Lucky DollarSuper SombreroSuper SteaSuper TigerSuper WolfT · 23
Tale of Two DragonsTales of Sleepy HollowTeller of TalesThai GardenThat's NorseThe Captain's QuestThe Gambler's ArmsThe Hunter's ClubThe Magic of CleopatraThe Magic RiverThe MinotaurThe O' Tooles FeudThe RipperThe Secret ForestTiki Bee BarTiki SecretTitle ShotToucan WildTower PowerTreasure of the SandsTreasure TroveTriple MonkeyTwin FruitsV · 7
Very Fruitful!!!Very Pink!!!Vinci La GallinaVinci La Gallina DeluxeVinci La Gallina RespinViva Fruit VegasVolcano IslandW · 28
Wan GuanWater ReelWater Reel DeluxeWhere the Wilds AreWicked 777Wicked DiceWicked FlamingoWicked HotWicked Hot 40Wicked SpinsWild CupWild DealerWild DogWild Eagle GoldWild Fish BonanzaWild FiveWild Moose BonanzaWild RideWild SandsWild SlingerWild VolcanoWild Wild Cash OutWins & wheelsWitch QueenWitchin WinninWizard WinFallWorld Cup GoldWukong ShadowboundY · 1
You Lie Dong LiQuestions
Frequently asked questions
How many slots has Skywind made?
Our database lists 360 online slots from Skywind, with an average published RTP of 95.96%.
When was Skywind founded?
Skywind was founded in 2012 and is based in Douglas, Isle of Man.
Which Skywind slot has the highest RTP?
In our database, Glücks Joker has the highest published RTP at 97.61%. Casinos can run lower-RTP versions, so check the game's info screen.
Which Skywind slot has the biggest max win?
In our database, Green & Wild has the highest published max win at 25,000x the stake.
What is the newest Skywind slot?
The most recent release in our database is Dead Man's Bullet, released on 24 September 2026.
What are the most popular Skywind series?
Series with several games in our database include Joker's Luck, Sugar, Super Lion, Vinci La Gallina, Wicked.
Free membership
See every Skywind slot — free
- Advanced filters: RTP, max win, features, mechanic and theme
- Full rules, payouts and strategy for 14,843 slots
- Play 7,061 official demos with play money
- Save offers, slots and guides to your shortlist
- Free, no card, 18+ only
Free · no card · 18+ only
Never sold · export or delete any time · What do members get?
Gambling should stay fun
Set deposit limits before you play, never chase losses and take regular breaks. If gambling stops being enjoyable, free and confidential help is available 24/7.
Dead Man's Bullet24 Sep 2026
Fury Festival3 Sep 2026
Extreme Paw13 Aug 2026
Wild Moose Bonanza30 Jul 2026
Chicken Grande9 Jul 2026
Firehawk Flames25 Jun 2026
Electric Chip Extreme18 Jun 2026
Go Goal28 May 2026
Soccer Joker21 May 2026
Electric Chip14 May 2026
Green & Wild16 Apr 2026
Medusa Dark Ages19 Mar 2026
Glücks Joker97.61% RTP
Joker's Luck97.61% RTP
Suerte De La Oca97.61% RTP
Vinci La Gallina97.61% RTP
9 Sons, 1 King97.31% RTP
Cai Shen Ye97.31% RTP
Shen Qi Jiu Long97.31% RTP
8 Treasures 1 Queen97.29% RTP
Fu Shou Qi Tian97.17% RTP
Ku Xuan Cai Shen97.17% RTP
Fish Cashpot Deluxe97% RTP
Deadly Gangster Style25,000x
Sugar Sands25,000x
Sugar Snow25,000x
Pirate Blimey!20,000x
Lightning of Olympus15,000x
Wan Guan14,650x
Celtic Princess10,000x
Wicked Hot 406 games
Joker's Luck Gems4 games
Super Lion Bonanza4 games
Vinci La Gallina Respin3 games
Pots O' Gold Bonanza3 games
Respin Mania Megaways3 games
Big Buffalo Badlands3 games
Da Lan Deluxe Wu Shi Jackpot3 games
Sea Of Pearls2 games
Fire Reel Deluxe2 games